# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 18 | 0 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 17 | 1 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
4. | BW Linz | 18 | 17 | 1 | 15:39 | 3 | |
5. | Tirol | 18 | 17 | 1 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
6. | Liefering | 18 | 16 | 2 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
7. | Ried | 18 | 16 | 2 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Hartberg | 18 | 16 | 2 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
9. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 16 | 2 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 15 | 3 | 22:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 16 | 2 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 15 | 3 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 15 | 3 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 15 | 3 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
5. | Liefering | 18 | 14 | 4 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
6. | Tirol | 18 | 14 | 4 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ried | 18 | 14 | 4 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | BW Linz | 18 | 13 | 5 | 15:39 | 3 | |
9. | Hartberg | 18 | 12 | 6 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 12 | 6 | 22:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 12 | 6 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Liefering | 18 | 11 | 7 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 11 | 7 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 11 | 7 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | BW Linz | 18 | 10 | 8 | 15:39 | 3 | |
6. | Tirol | 18 | 9 | 9 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ried | 18 | 9 | 9 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Hartberg | 18 | 8 | 10 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
9. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 8 | 10 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 8 | 10 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Liefering | 18 | 8 | 10 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
4. | BW Linz | 18 | 7 | 11 | 15:39 | 3 | |
5. | Tirol | 18 | 7 | 11 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hartberg | 18 | 7 | 11 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Ried | 18 | 6 | 12 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
9. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 4 | 14 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liefering | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 5 | 13 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 3 | 15 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
4. | BW Linz | 18 | 3 | 15 | 15:39 | 3 | |
5. | Hartberg | 18 | 3 | 15 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
6. | Ried | 18 | 2 | 16 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 2 | 16 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 1 | 17 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
9. | Tirol | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 1 | 17 | 22:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
2. | Liefering | 18 | 2 | 16 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 2 | 16 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
4. | BW Linz | 18 | 1 | 17 | 15:39 | 3 | |
5. | Ried | 18 | 1 | 17 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
6. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 0 | 18 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
8. | Tirol | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hartberg | 18 | 0 | 18 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liefering | 18 | 1 | 17 | 29:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 1 | 17 | 21:37 | 3.2 | |
3. | BW Linz | 18 | 1 | 17 | 15:39 | 3 | |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:43 | 3.3 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 0 | 18 | 29:22 | 2.8 | |
6. | Tirol | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:31 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ried | 18 | 0 | 18 | 25:23 | 2.7 | |
8. | Hartberg | 18 | 0 | 18 | 29:17 | 2.6 | |
9. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:16 | 2.1 |