# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wiener Neustadt | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 11 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 10 | |
3. | Hartberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Ried | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Liefering | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Tirol | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | BW Linz | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2 | |
10. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hartberg | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | Wiener Neustadt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
3. | Ried | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 17 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 17 | |
5. | Liefering | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 | |
6. | Tirol | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
7. | A. Lustenau | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 12 | |
8. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 11 | |
9. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 | |
10. | BW Linz | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hartberg | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 33 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:13 | 14 | 32 | |
3. | Wiener Neustadt | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | 5 | 24 | |
4. | Ried | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | 7 | 22 | |
5. | Tirol | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 22 | |
6. | Liefering | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 20 | |
7. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 13 | |
9. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | 11 | |
10. | BW Linz | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 36:15 | 21 | 45 | |
2. | Hartberg | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 37:16 | 21 | 40 | |
3. | Ried | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 30:20 | 10 | 31 | |
4. | Wiener Neustadt | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 28:22 | 6 | 29 | |
5. | Liefering | 20 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 28 | |
6. | Tirol | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 26 | |
7. | A. Lustenau | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | 24 | |
8. | Floridsdorfer AC | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21:29 | -8 | 19 | |
9. | BW Linz | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19:41 | -22 | 14 | |
10. | Kapfenberg | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 19:46 | -27 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 42:17 | 25 | 53 | |
2. | Hartberg | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 43:22 | 21 | 47 | |
3. | Ried | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:27 | 18 | 41 | |
4. | Wiener Neustadt | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 39 | |
5. | Liefering | 25 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 40:30 | 10 | 38 | |
6. | A. Lustenau | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | 34 | |
7. | Tirol | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 32:36 | -4 | 30 | |
8. | Floridsdorfer AC | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | 23 | |
9. | Kapfenberg | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 28:53 | -25 | 21 | |
10. | BW Linz | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 21:52 | -31 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 51:23 | 28 | 60 | |
2. | Hartberg | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 54:27 | 27 | 59 | |
3. | Ried | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 58:32 | 26 | 51 | |
4. | Wiener Neustadt | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 41:35 | 6 | 46 | |
5. | Liefering | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 44:37 | 7 | 42 | |
6. | A. Lustenau | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 36:40 | -4 | 39 | |
7. | Tirol | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 39:48 | -9 | 34 | |
8. | Kapfenberg | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36:61 | -25 | 30 | |
9. | Floridsdorfer AC | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31:58 | -27 | 27 | |
10. | BW Linz | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 29:59 | -30 | 20 |