# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattersburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 10 | |
2. | A. Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Liefering | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Hartberg | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 9 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | |
6. | St. Polten | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
7. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | LASK | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Horn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattersburg | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
2. | Liefering | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:12 | 5 | 16 | |
3. | Hartberg | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 15 | |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
6. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
7. | St. Polten | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 10 | |
9. | LASK | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:14 | -8 | 9 | |
10. | Horn | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattersburg | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 26 | |
2. | Liefering | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:24 | 4 | 23 | |
3. | Hartberg | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:19 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 20 | |
5. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 19 | |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 17 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:23 | -9 | 17 | |
8. | St. Polten | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:16 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | LASK | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | 14 | |
10. | Horn | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liefering | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 35:26 | 9 | 32 | |
2. | Mattersburg | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 30 | |
3. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
4. | Hartberg | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | 23 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 21 | |
6. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:30 | -1 | 20 | |
7. | LASK | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14:21 | -7 | 20 | |
8. | St. Polten | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | 20 | |
9. | Floridsdorfer AC | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 19 | |
10. | Horn | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 16:34 | -18 | 11 |