# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 17 | 0 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
3. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 17 | 0 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 16 | 0 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
5. | Admira | 17 | 16 | 1 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 15 | 1 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Gratkorn | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 15 | 1 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Leoben | 17 | 15 | 2 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 15 | 1 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
11. | Grodig | 17 | 15 | 2 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
12. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 13 | 3 | 14:21 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
3. | Admira | 17 | 14 | 3 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 13 | 3 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 13 | 3 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
6. | Gratkorn | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
7. | Leoben | 17 | 13 | 4 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Grodig | 17 | 13 | 4 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
9. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 12 | 4 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 12 | 5 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
11. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 11 | 5 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
12. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 10 | 6 | 14:21 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Admira | 17 | 12 | 5 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 10 | 7 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 10 | 6 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Gratkorn | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 10 | 6 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | Grodig | 17 | 10 | 7 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
8. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 9 | 7 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 8 | 8 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
10. | Leoben | 17 | 8 | 9 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
11. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 8 | 8 | 14:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 7 | 10 | 29:13 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 6 | 10 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Gratkorn | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 5 | 11 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
5. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 5 | 11 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
6. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 5 | 12 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
8. | Admira | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Leoben | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
10. | Grodig | 17 | 3 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
11. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 3 | 13 | 14:21 | 2.2 | |
12. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:22 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 4 | 12 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
3. | Admira | 17 | 3 | 14 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
4. | Gratkorn | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
6. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
7. | Leoben | 17 | 2 | 15 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
9. | Grodig | 17 | 2 | 15 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
10. | St. Polten | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
11. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:21 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 3 | 13 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 1 | 15 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
4. | Admira | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Leoben | 17 | 1 | 16 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
6. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
7. | St. Polten | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
8. | Gratkorn | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Grodig | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
11. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:21 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lustenau | 16 | 1 | 15 | 28:23 | 3.2 | |
2. | Vocklabruck | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:35 | 3.1 | |
3. | Leoben | 17 | 1 | 16 | 12:34 | 2.7 | |
4. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:22 | 2.6 | |
5. | St. Polten | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:31 | 3.1 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck | 16 | 0 | 16 | 27:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Admira | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Gratkorn | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | Salzburg (Am) | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | Grodig | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:29 | 2.5 | |
11. | Wiener Neustadt | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:13 | 2.5 | |
12. | FC Lustenau | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:21 | 2.2 |