# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LASK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 13 | |
2. | Leoben | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 10 | |
4. | Mattersburg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | Wiener Sport-Club | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | FC Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | A. Lustenau | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | SC Untersiebenbrunn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | SV Worgl | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | BSV Juniors | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 25 | |
2. | Mattersburg | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 25 | |
3. | Wiener Sport-Club | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 | |
4. | LASK | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 20 | |
5. | A. Lustenau | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | SC Untersiebenbrunn | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 17 | |
7. | Leoben | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | FC Lustenau | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | SV Worgl | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
10. | BSV Juniors | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 15:13 | 2 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattersburg | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:6 | 24 | 38 | |
2. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 15 | 32 | |
3. | Leoben | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:24 | 12 | 30 | |
4. | LASK | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:15 | 3 | 25 | |
6. | SV Worgl | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 | |
7. | SC Untersiebenbrunn | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 24 | |
8. | FC Lustenau | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 23 | |
9. | Wiener Sport-Club | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 23 | |
10. | BSV Juniors | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mattersburg | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 34:8 | 26 | 44 | |
2. | Leoben | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42:24 | 18 | 39 | |
3. | Kapfenberg | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | 36 | |
4. | LASK | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 34 | |
5. | SC Untersiebenbrunn | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | A. Lustenau | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 31 | |
7. | FC Lustenau | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35:23 | 12 | 29 | |
8. | BSV Juniors | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 28 | |
9. | SV Worgl | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:25 | 0 | 28 | |
10. | Wiener Sport-Club | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32:32 | 0 | 26 |