# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Bergheim W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 19:19 | 4.2 | |
4. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 29:8 | 4.1 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
8. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:23 | 3.2 | |
9. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
10. | Landhaus W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:11 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:23 | 3.2 | |
6. | Bergheim W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 19:19 | 4.2 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:11 | 3.7 | |
9. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
10. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29:8 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
4. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
6. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29:8 | 4.1 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:11 | 3.7 | |
9. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 6:23 | 3.2 | |
10. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 29:8 | 4.1 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 22:11 | 3.7 | |
7. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
8. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 4.2 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
10. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:23 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 4.2 | |
4. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 29:8 | 4.1 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:11 | 3.7 | |
8. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
10. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:23 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 4.2 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
4. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:8 | 4.1 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 22:11 | 3.7 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
10. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:23 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 46:6 | 5.8 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 21:19 | 4.4 | |
3. | Bergheim W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 19:19 | 4.2 | |
4. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29:8 | 4.1 | |
5. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 15:23 | 4.2 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 26:9 | 3.9 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:24 | 3.8 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 22:11 | 3.7 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 15:17 | 3.6 | |
10. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:23 | 3.2 |