# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
4. | Bergheim W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
7. | Horn W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
8. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 3 | |
9. | Landhaus W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
4. | Bergheim W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
6. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 3 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
9. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0:8 | 2 | |
10. | Horn W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 3.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bergheim W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
4. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
5. | St. Polten W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
6. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
9. | Horn W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
3. | St. Polten W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
8. | Horn W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
4. | Bergheim W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
8. | Horn W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
4. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
6. | Bergheim W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
8. | Horn W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:29 | 7.4 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:2 | 4.6 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:17 | 4.6 | |
4. | Bergheim W | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:16 | 4.6 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:2 | 3.8 | |
6. | Horn W | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
7. | Sturm Graz W | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:7 | 4.4 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:2 | 3.5 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:6 | 3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | 2 |