# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:40 | 6 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
5. | Horn W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:21 | 3.4 | |
6. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
8. | Bergheim W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:26 | 4 | |
9. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:40 | 6 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 10:26 | 4 | |
6. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
8. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6:17 | 2.6 | |
9. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
10. | Horn W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:21 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:40 | 6 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:26 | 4 | |
6. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
9. | Horn W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:21 | 3.4 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:40 | 6 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
7. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:26 | 4 | |
8. | Horn W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:21 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Landhaus W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:40 | 6 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Bergheim W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:26 | 4 | |
7. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
8. | Horn W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Landhaus W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:40 | 6 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
6. | Bergheim W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | 4 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
8. | Horn W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 58:5 | 7 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:40 | 6 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30:10 | 4.4 | |
4. | Bergheim W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:26 | 4 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:25 | 4.1 | |
6. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 24:11 | 3.9 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:15 | 3.7 | |
8. | Horn W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:21 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:21 | 3.3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 6:17 | 2.6 |