# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
3. | Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
5. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 14:37 | 2.8 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
8. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 23:33 | 3.1 | |
10. | Bergheim W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 23:34 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
2. | Graz W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
5. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 23:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | St. Polten W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
8. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
9. | Bergheim W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 14:37 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
3. | Graz W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 23:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bergheim W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
9. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 14:37 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
3. | Graz W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Bergheim W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 23:33 | 3.1 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 14:37 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
6. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
7. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
9. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 14:37 | 2.8 | |
10. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23:33 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
7. | Bergheim W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 23:33 | 3.1 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:37 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 16:61 | 4.3 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 30:38 | 3.8 | |
3. | St. Polten W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 74:3 | 4.3 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 15:54 | 3.8 | |
5. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 36:27 | 3.5 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 44:17 | 3.4 | |
7. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 45:16 | 3.4 | |
8. | Bergheim W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 23:34 | 3.2 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:33 | 3.1 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 18 | 0 | 18 | 14:37 | 2.8 |