# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
6. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 8:13 | 2.3 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
8. | Graz W | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:18 | 3.3 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bergheim W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:16 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
5. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
8. | Graz W | 8 | 6 | 2 | 8:18 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bergheim W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
8. | Graz W | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:18 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bergheim W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
6. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
7. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | Graz W | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
8. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:13 | 2.3 | |
10. | Graz W | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:16 | 2.9 | |
6. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
7. | Graz W | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | 3.3 | |
8. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
9. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:13 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 6:28 | 3.8 | |
2. | St. Polten W | 10 | 1 | 9 | 47:2 | 4.9 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30:5 | 3.9 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:17 | 3.8 | |
5. | Graz W | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:18 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bergheim W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 10:16 | 2.9 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 21:11 | 3.6 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Altach/Vorderland W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:13 | 2.3 |