# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 22:14 | 4 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
5. | Landhaus W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
6. | Graz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7:25 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
8. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bergheim W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Graz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7:25 | 3.6 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 22:14 | 4 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
7. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
8. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
9. | Bergheim W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 22:14 | 4 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
5. | Bergheim W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
7. | Graz W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 7:25 | 3.6 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
10. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
3. | Graz W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 7:25 | 3.6 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:14 | 4 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
8. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bergheim W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
10. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18:8 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22:14 | 4 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Graz W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 7:25 | 3.6 | |
6. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
8. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:8 | 2.9 | |
9. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
10. | Bergheim W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:20 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 22:14 | 4 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
7. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
8. | Bergheim W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:20 | 3.1 | |
9. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:8 | 2.9 | |
10. | Graz W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:25 | 3.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | St. Polten W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 61:7 | 7.6 | |
2. | Kleinmunchen W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 22:14 | 4 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:32 | 3.9 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 4:27 | 3.4 | |
6. | Neulengbach W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:8 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sturm Graz W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 26:8 | 3.8 | |
8. | Graz W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 7:25 | 3.6 | |
9. | Altenmarkt W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 20:10 | 3.3 | |
10. | Bergheim W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:20 | 3.1 |