# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | Carinthians W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 45:24 | 3.8 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 29:33 | 3.4 | |
7. | Graz W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
8. | Ardagger W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
9. | USK Hof W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
10. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:54 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
2. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Graz W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
6. | Carinthians W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 45:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | Ardagger W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
8. | USK Hof W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
9. | Landhaus W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 29:33 | 3.4 | |
10. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:54 | 4.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
2. | Graz W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
3. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
4. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
5. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
6. | Carinthians W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 45:24 | 3.8 | |
7. | Ardagger W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
8. | USK Hof W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
9. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:54 | 4.2 | |
10. | Landhaus W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 29:33 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
2. | Graz W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
4. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
6. | USK Hof W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:54 | 4.2 | |
8. | Ardagger W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
9. | Landhaus W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 29:33 | 3.4 | |
10. | Carinthians W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 45:24 | 3.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | USK Hof W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 22:54 | 4.2 | |
8. | Ardagger W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
9. | Carinthians W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 45:24 | 3.8 | |
10. | Landhaus W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 29:33 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 22:54 | 4.2 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
5. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
6. | Ardagger W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
7. | USK Hof W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
8. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
9. | Carinthians W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 45:24 | 3.8 | |
10. | Landhaus W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 29:33 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 84:14 | 5.4 | |
2. | Wacker Innsbruck W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 50:36 | 4.8 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 22:54 | 4.2 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 64:31 | 5.3 | |
5. | Sturm Graz W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 24:68 | 5.1 | |
6. | Graz W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 42:44 | 4.8 | |
7. | USK Hof W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 26:51 | 4.3 | |
8. | Ardagger W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 24:55 | 4.4 | |
9. | Carinthians W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 45:24 | 3.8 | |
10. | Landhaus W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 29:33 | 3.4 |