# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 99:9 | 6 | |
2. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
3. | Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
5. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
6. | Landhaus W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
7. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
8. | Ardagger W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 26:34 | 3.3 | |
9. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 25:37 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 99:9 | 6 | |
2. | Graz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
3. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
4. | Landhaus W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
6. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
7. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
8. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
9. | Ardagger W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 26:34 | 3.3 | |
10. | Erlaa W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 25:37 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Graz W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
2. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
3. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 99:9 | 6 | |
4. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
5. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
6. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
8. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
9. | Erlaa W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 25:37 | 3.4 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 26:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
2. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 99:9 | 6 | |
3. | Graz W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
5. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
6. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
7. | Landhaus W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
8. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
9. | Erlaa W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 25:37 | 3.4 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 26:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
2. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 99:9 | 6 | |
3. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
4. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
5. | Graz W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
6. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
7. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
9. | Erlaa W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 25:37 | 3.4 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 26:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 99:9 | 6 | |
2. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
3. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
4. | Graz W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
5. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
6. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
7. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
9. | Erlaa W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 25:37 | 3.4 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 26:34 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 99:9 | 6 | |
2. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 54:42 | 5.3 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 57:28 | 4.7 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 33:63 | 5.3 | |
5. | Graz W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 32:59 | 5.1 | |
6. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13:70 | 4.6 | |
7. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 25:51 | 4.2 | |
8. | Landhaus W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 51:22 | 4.1 | |
9. | Erlaa W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 25:37 | 3.4 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 26:34 | 3.3 |