# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 34:2 | 32 | 15 | |
2. | Innsbrucker AC W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:15 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Landhaus W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Kleinmunchen W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 7 | |
5. | Erlaa W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | 7 | |
6. | Sudburgenland W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:18 | -7 | 7 | |
7. | Gloggnitz W | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Graz W | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:25 | -14 | 4 | |
9. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | 2 | |
10. | Ardagger W | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:15 | -11 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 58:3 | 55 | 30 | |
2. | Landhaus W | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 21 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 17 | |
4. | Sudburgenland W | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 | |
5. | Innsbrucker AC W | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:30 | 0 | 13 | |
6. | Ardagger W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | |
7. | Graz W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23:33 | -10 | 11 | |
8. | Erlaa W | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
9. | Gloggnitz W | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | 9 | |
10. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:41 | -32 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 89:5 | 84 | 45 | |
2. | Landhaus W | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 34 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 50:27 | 23 | 30 | |
4. | Innsbrucker AC W | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 47:35 | 12 | 25 | |
5. | Ardagger W | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 20 | |
6. | Graz W | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:49 | -18 | 18 | |
7. | Erlaa W | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 17 | |
8. | Sudburgenland W | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 28:56 | -28 | 14 | |
9. | Gloggnitz W | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | 13 | |
10. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 10:59 | -49 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neulengbach W | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 99:9 | 90 | 51 | |
2. | Landhaus W | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 51:22 | 29 | 43 | |
3. | Kleinmunchen W | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 57:28 | 29 | 39 | |
4. | Innsbrucker AC W | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 54:42 | 12 | 28 | |
5. | Ardagger W | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | 26 | |
6. | Erlaa W | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | 20 | |
7. | Graz W | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 32:59 | -27 | 18 | |
8. | Gloggnitz W | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25:51 | -26 | 16 | |
9. | Sudburgenland W | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 33:63 | -30 | 15 | |
10. | ASV St. Margarethen W | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 13:70 | -57 | 4 |