# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | Vorwarts Steyr | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 15 | |
3. | Lafnitz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 15 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 13 | |
5. | BW Linz | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
6. | Grazer AK | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
7. | St. Polten | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
8. | Wacker Innsbruck | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
9. | Amstetten | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Liefering | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | |
11. | FC Juniors | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:10 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Horn | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 6 | |
13. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 5 | |
14. | SK Rapid (Am) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 5 | |
15. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | 5 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | 18 | 28 | |
2. | Vorwarts Steyr | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | 9 | 23 | |
3. | Lafnitz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:12 | 7 | 23 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26:6 | 20 | 22 | |
5. | BW Linz | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 21 | |
6. | Amstetten | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 20 | |
7. | St. Polten | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 19 | |
8. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 15 | |
9. | Grazer AK | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
10. | Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 14 | |
11. | Liefering | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 14 | |
12. | SK Rapid (Am) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 12 | |
13. | Dornbirn | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 11 | |
14. | FC Juniors | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:24 | -10 | 9 | |
15. | Horn | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | 6 | |
16. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:26 | -14 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:10 | 30 | 37 | |
2. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | 19 | 35 | |
3. | BW Linz | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 34 | |
4. | Lafnitz | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 32 | |
5. | Amstetten | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:10 | 18 | 31 | |
6. | Grazer AK | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | 10 | 28 | |
7. | St. Polten | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:17 | 12 | 25 | |
8. | Liefering | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 27:18 | 9 | 25 | |
9. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | 24 | |
10. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:18 | 7 | 22 | |
11. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 18 | |
12. | SK Rapid (Am) | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 16 | |
13. | Dornbirn | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | 15 | |
14. | Horn | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 | |
15. | FC Juniors | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 26:37 | -11 | 14 | |
16. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |