# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 15 | 0 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
2. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 15 | 0 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
4. | Lafnitz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | BW Linz | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
7. | Amstetten | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
8. | Grazer AK | 15 | 15 | 0 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
9. | Dornbirn | 15 | 15 | 0 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Horn | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
11. | Liefering | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
12. | Ried | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:19 | 3.3 | |
13. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 14 | 1 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 13 | 2 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
16. | FC Juniors | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:28 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Amstetten | 15 | 15 | 0 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
2. | Horn | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 14 | 1 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 14 | 1 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Liefering | 15 | 14 | 1 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Lafnitz | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
7. | BW Linz | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
8. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 14 | 1 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
9. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 13 | 2 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
10. | Grazer AK | 15 | 13 | 2 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
11. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 12 | 3 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
13. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
14. | FC Juniors | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 12 | 3 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
16. | Ried | 15 | 11 | 4 | 30:19 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horn | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Lafnitz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
3. | FC Juniors | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
4. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 11 | 4 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
5. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 10 | 5 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | BW Linz | 15 | 10 | 5 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
7. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 10 | 5 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Amstetten | 15 | 10 | 5 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
9. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 9 | 6 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
10. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
11. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 9 | 6 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
12. | Ried | 15 | 9 | 6 | 30:19 | 3.3 | |
13. | Liefering | 15 | 8 | 7 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | Grazer AK | 15 | 7 | 8 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 7 | 8 | 17:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Horn | 15 | 11 | 4 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | FC Juniors | 15 | 8 | 7 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
3. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 7 | 8 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Liefering | 15 | 7 | 8 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 7 | 8 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | BW Linz | 15 | 7 | 8 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
8. | Ried | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:19 | 3.3 | |
9. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
10. | Lafnitz | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 6 | 9 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
12. | Amstetten | 15 | 6 | 9 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
13. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 6 | 9 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
14. | Grazer AK | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
15. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 5 | 10 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
16. | Dornbirn | 15 | 5 | 10 | 17:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ried | 15 | 7 | 8 | 30:19 | 3.3 | |
3. | Horn | 15 | 6 | 9 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
5. | Liefering | 15 | 5 | 10 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 5 | 10 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | Lafnitz | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
9. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
10. | BW Linz | 15 | 3 | 12 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
11. | Grazer AK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Dornbirn | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
13. | Amstetten | 15 | 2 | 13 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 2 | 13 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
15. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 2 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
16. | FC Juniors | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
2. | Horn | 15 | 4 | 11 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | Grazer AK | 15 | 3 | 12 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
4. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Liefering | 15 | 2 | 13 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
7. | BW Linz | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
8. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
9. | Lafnitz | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
10. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | Ried | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:19 | 3.3 | |
12. | FC Juniors | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
13. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
14. | Dornbirn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
15. | Amstetten | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
16. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:20 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wacker Innsbruck | 15 | 2 | 13 | 25:27 | 3.5 | |
2. | Horn | 15 | 1 | 14 | 30:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 1 | 14 | 32:30 | 4.1 | |
4. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:40 | 3.7 | |
5. | Liefering | 15 | 1 | 14 | 31:21 | 3.5 | |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:34 | 3.4 | |
7. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:22 | 3.3 | |
8. | FC Juniors | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | Grazer AK | 15 | 1 | 14 | 18:29 | 3.1 | |
10. | Lafnitz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:22 | 3.5 | |
11. | BW Linz | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:27 | 3.4 | |
12. | Ried | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:19 | 3.3 | |
13. | Amstetten | 15 | 0 | 15 | 26:22 | 3.2 | |
14. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 0 | 15 | 30:17 | 3.1 | |
15. | Dornbirn | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:26 | 2.9 | |
16. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:20 | 2.9 |