# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ried | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 11 | |
2. | Tirol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
3. | A. Lustenau | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | BW Linz | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 | |
5. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Liefering | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | A. Klagenfurt | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Wiener Neustadt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | Lafnitz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Kapfenberg | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Floridsdorfer AC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | FC Juniors | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
13. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | -9 | 4 | |
14. | Amstetten | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 | |
15. | Horn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 2 | |
16. | Vorwarts Steyr | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ried | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 22 | |
2. | BW Linz | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 18 | |
3. | Tirol | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
4. | A. Lustenau | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 | |
5. | Wiener Neustadt | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 13 | |
6. | Floridsdorfer AC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | 12 | |
8. | Kapfenberg | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 10 | |
9. | FC Juniors | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | 10 | |
10. | A. Klagenfurt | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 9 | |
11. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | 9 | |
12. | Liefering | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 | |
13. | Lafnitz | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | 8 | |
14. | Amstetten | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 7 | |
15. | Vorwarts Steyr | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | 4 | |
16. | Horn | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7:24 | -17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ried | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 30:12 | 18 | 30 | |
2. | Tirol | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 27 | |
3. | BW Linz | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 27 | |
4. | Floridsdorfer AC | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:26 | -5 | 22 | |
5. | A. Lustenau | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:20 | 5 | 21 | |
6. | Wiener Neustadt | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | -1 | 21 | |
7. | Wacker Innsbruck (Am) | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | 20 | |
8. | Lafnitz | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 18 | |
9. | Amstetten | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:21 | -3 | 17 | |
10. | Kapfenberg | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 17 | |
11. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | 16 | |
12. | Austria Vienna (Am) | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | 16 | |
13. | Liefering | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 | |
14. | FC Juniors | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:30 | -13 | 14 | |
15. | Horn | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 10 | |
16. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:33 | -22 | 8 |