Australia

Victorian Premier League 2008Victorian Premier League

25. Round1X2 
Hume City - Frankston Pines2:1   28.08.2008
22. Round1X2 
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh Cannons1:0   26.08.2008
26. Round1X2 
Altona Magic - Preston Lions4:0   24.08.2008
Fawkner Blues - Green Gully0:1   24.08.2008
Frankston Pines - South Melbourne1:3   24.08.2008
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City2:0   24.08.2008
Melbourne Knights - Western Suburbs5:2   24.08.2008
Richmond - A.I.S1:3   24.08.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Oakleigh Cannons1:0   24.08.2008
22. Round1X2 
Altona Magic - Hume City4:1   20.08.2008
25. Round1X2 
Preston Lions - Fawkner Blues4:1   17.08.2008
South Melbourne - Whittlesea Zebras1:1   17.08.2008
Western Suburbs - Heidelberg Utd1:4   17.08.2008
A.I.S - Altona Magic2:2   16.08.2008
Green Gully - Melbourne Knights2:0   16.08.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Richmond1:1   15.08.2008
24. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - A.I.S1:0   10.08.2008
Melbourne Knights - Preston Lions1:0   10.08.2008
Western Suburbs - Green Gully0:1   10.08.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Hume City0:0   10.08.2008
Altona Magic - Oakleigh Cannons2:1   09.08.2008
Frankston Pines - Heidelberg Utd1:1   08.08.2008
Richmond - South Melbourne2:0   08.08.2008
23. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Whittlesea Zebras1:2   03.08.2008
Melbourne Knights - A.I.S0:0   03.08.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Fawkner Blues2:1   03.08.2008
Preston Lions - Green Gully3:2   03.08.2008
South Melbourne - Altona Magic1:0   03.08.2008
Western Suburbs - Frankston Pines0:0   03.08.2008
Hume City - Richmond0:2   02.08.2008
7. Round1X2 
Oakleigh Cannons - Preston Lions1:2   30.07.2008
22. Round1X2 
A.I.S - Green Gully1:2   27.07.2008
Fawkner Blues - South Melbourne1:0   27.07.2008
Western Suburbs - Preston Lions0:1   27.07.2008
Frankston Pines - Whittlesea Zebras2:1   26.07.2008
Richmond - Heidelberg Utd2:2   25.07.2008
21. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Altona Magic3:2   20.07.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully0:0   20.07.2008
South Melbourne - Melbourne Knights2:2   20.07.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Western Suburbs0:1   20.07.2008
A.I.S - Preston Lions2:1   19.07.2008
Hume City - Fawkner Blues2:0   19.07.2008
Frankston Pines - Richmond1:1   18.07.2008
20. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Heidelberg Utd0:6   13.07.2008
Melbourne Knights - Hume City0:1   13.07.2008
Preston Lions - Oakleigh Cannons2:0   13.07.2008
A.I.S - Western Suburbs0:2   12.07.2008
Green Gully - South Melbourne1:0   12.07.2008
Frankston Pines - Altona Magic2:3   11.07.2008
Richmond - Whittlesea Zebras1:1   11.07.2008
14. Round1X2 
A.I.S - Whittlesea Zebras0:2   05.07.2008
10. Round1X2 
Frankston Pines - Western Suburbs2:1   05.07.2008
19. Round1X2 
Hume City - Green Gully1:2   30.06.2008
Heidelberg Utd - Melbourne Knights0:1   29.06.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - A.I.S2:0   29.06.2008
South Melbourne - Preston Lions1:2   29.06.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Altona Magic1:1   29.06.2008
Frankston Pines - Fawkner Blues0:3   27.06.2008
Richmond - Western Suburbs1:3   27.06.2008
18. Round1X2 
A.I.S - South Melbourne0:0   22.06.2008
Fawkner Blues - Whittlesea Zebras1:0   22.06.2008
Melbourne Knights - Frankston Pines4:0   22.06.2008
Preston Lions - Hume City0:2   22.06.2008
Western Suburbs - Oakleigh Cannons0:0   22.06.2008
Altona Magic - Richmond2:1   21.06.2008
Green Gully - Heidelberg Utd1:1   21.06.2008
17. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Preston Lions0:3   15.06.2008
South Melbourne - Oakleigh Cannons3:1   15.06.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Melbourne Knights3:3   15.06.2008
Altona Magic - Western Suburbs1:0   14.06.2008
Hume City - A.I.S4:3   14.06.2008
Frankston Pines - Green Gully1:0   13.06.2008
Richmond - Fawkner Blues3:1   13.06.2008
16. Round1X2 
Melbourne Knights - Richmond3:2   08.06.2008
Preston Lions - Frankston Pines1:0   08.06.2008
Western Suburbs - South Melbourne0:0   08.06.2008
A.I.S - Heidelberg Utd2:0   07.06.2008
Altona Magic - Fawkner Blues2:0   07.06.2008
Green Gully - Whittlesea Zebras0:0   07.06.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Hume City2:1   06.06.2008
15. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Western Suburbs2:1   01.06.2008
Heidelberg Utd - Oakleigh Cannons0:0   01.06.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Preston Lions4:0   01.06.2008
Altona Magic - Melbourne Knights2:2   31.05.2008
Frankston Pines - A.I.S0:2   31.05.2008
Green Gully - Richmond3:2   31.05.2008
Hume City - South Melbourne2:3   31.05.2008
14. Round1X2 
Melbourne Knights - Fawkner Blues3:1   25.05.2008
Preston Lions - Richmond1:5   25.05.2008
South Melbourne - Heidelberg Utd1:2   25.05.2008
Green Gully - Altona Magic1:1   24.05.2008
Hume City - Western Suburbs1:1   24.05.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Frankston Pines0:1   23.05.2008
13. Round1X2 
Preston Lions - Altona Magic2:3   18.05.2008
South Melbourne - Frankston Pines3:1   18.05.2008
Western Suburbs - Melbourne Knights1:2   18.05.2008
A.I.S - Richmond3:3   17.05.2008
Green Gully - Fawkner Blues6:1   17.05.2008
Hume City - Heidelberg Utd0:2   17.05.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Whittlesea Zebras3:0   16.05.2008
12. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Preston Lions0:1   11.05.2008
Heidelberg Utd - Western Suburbs2:2   11.05.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - South Melbourne0:1   11.05.2008
Altona Magic - A.I.S1:1   10.05.2008
Frankston Pines - Hume City1:2   10.05.2008
Melbourne Knights - Green Gully0:0   09.05.2008
Richmond - Oakleigh Cannons2:1   09.05.2008
11. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Frankston Pines1:0   04.05.2008
Preston Lions - Melbourne Knights1:1   04.05.2008
South Melbourne - Richmond1:0   04.05.2008
A.I.S - Fawkner Blues4:0   03.05.2008
Green Gully - Western Suburbs1:1   03.05.2008
Hume City - Whittlesea Zebras1:0   03.05.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic2:1   02.05.2008
10. Round1X2 
Altona Magic - South Melbourne1:0   28.04.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Heidelberg Utd1:2   28.04.2008
Green Gully - Preston Lions4:0   26.04.2008
Richmond - Hume City3:0   26.04.2008
A.I.S - Melbourne Knights1:2   25.04.2008
9. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Richmond1:0   20.04.2008
Preston Lions - Western Suburbs3:1   20.04.2008
South Melbourne - Fawkner Blues6:2   20.04.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Frankston Pines3:0   20.04.2008
Green Gully - A.I.S3:0   19.04.2008
Hume City - Altona Magic1:2   19.04.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Melbourne Knights1:1   18.04.2008
8. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Hume City0:0   13.04.2008
Melbourne Knights - South Melbourne2:0   13.04.2008
Preston Lions - A.I.S0:3   13.04.2008
Western Suburbs - Whittlesea Zebras2:2   13.04.2008
Altona Magic - Heidelberg Utd0:1   12.04.2008
Green Gully - Oakleigh Cannons2:1   12.04.2008
Richmond - Frankston Pines6:0   11.04.2008
7. Round1X2 
Whittlesea Zebras - Richmond2:1   07.04.2008
Heidelberg Utd - Fawkner Blues2:3   06.04.2008
South Melbourne - Green Gully0:3   06.04.2008
Western Suburbs - A.I.S1:0   06.04.2008
Altona Magic - Frankston Pines1:0   05.04.2008
Hume City - Melbourne Knights0:2   05.04.2008
6. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Frankston Pines1:1   30.03.2008
Green Gully - Hume City2:0   30.03.2008
Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd2:2   30.03.2008
Preston Lions - South Melbourne1:2   30.03.2008
Western Suburbs - Richmond2:3   30.03.2008
A.I.S - Oakleigh Cannons1:3   29.03.2008
Altona Magic - Whittlesea Zebras2:3   29.03.2008
10. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Oakleigh Cannons0:2   24.03.2008
5. Round1X2 
South Melbourne - A.I.S0:2   24.03.2008
Whittlesea Zebras - Fawkner Blues1:1   17.03.2008
Frankston Pines - Melbourne Knights0:2   16.03.2008
Heidelberg Utd - Green Gully2:2   16.03.2008
Hume City - Preston Lions1:4   15.03.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Western Suburbs1:0   14.03.2008
Richmond - Altona Magic1:1   14.03.2008
4. Round1X2 
Fawkner Blues - Richmond0:5   09.03.2008
Green Gully - Frankston Pines1:0   09.03.2008
Melbourne Knights - Whittlesea Zebras2:1   09.03.2008
Preston Lions - Heidelberg Utd2:2   09.03.2008
Western Suburbs - Altona Magic0:2   09.03.2008
A.I.S - Hume City2:2   08.03.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne1:0   07.03.2008
3. Round1X2 
Whittlesea Zebras - Green Gully0:1   03.03.2008
Fawkner Blues - Altona Magic2:3   02.03.2008
Heidelberg Utd - A.I.S0:1   02.03.2008
South Melbourne - Western Suburbs5:0   02.03.2008
Frankston Pines - Preston Lions0:1   01.03.2008
Hume City - Oakleigh Cannons0:1   01.03.2008
Richmond - Melbourne Knights2:2   29.02.2008
2. Round1X2 
Melbourne Knights - Altona Magic1:1   24.02.2008
Preston Lions - Whittlesea Zebras1:1   24.02.2008
South Melbourne - Hume City1:2   24.02.2008
Western Suburbs - Fawkner Blues1:0   24.02.2008
A.I.S - Frankston Pines3:2   23.02.2008
Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg Utd0:0   22.02.2008
Richmond - Green Gully2:0   22.02.2008
1. Round1X2 
Whittlesea Zebras - A.I.S1:5   18.02.2008
Fawkner Blues - Melbourne Knights0:3   17.02.2008
Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne2:1   17.02.2008
Altona Magic - Green Gully0:0   16.02.2008
Frankston Pines - Oakleigh Cannons2:2   16.02.2008
Western Suburbs - Hume City0:3   16.02.2008
Richmond - Preston Lions5:1   15.02.2008
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Victorian Premier League 2008 which is sorted in Soccer - Australia category. Make use of complete results list in Victorian Premier League 2008 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Victorian Premier League 2008.