# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 26 | 0 | 36:40 | 2.9 | |
2. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 26 | 0 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 25 | 1 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
4. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 25 | 1 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
5. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 25 | 1 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 26 | 25 | 1 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
7. | Dandenong City | 26 | 25 | 1 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
8. | South Melbourne | 26 | 25 | 1 | 59:20 | 3 | |
9. | Green Gully | 26 | 25 | 1 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 25 | 1 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
11. | St Albans | 26 | 24 | 2 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
12. | Altona Magic | 26 | 24 | 2 | 21:38 | 2.3 | |
13. | Hume City | 26 | 23 | 3 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
14. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 23 | 3 | 47:33 | 3.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 24 | 2 | 36:40 | 2.9 | |
2. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 22 | 4 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 22 | 4 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dandenong City | 26 | 22 | 4 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
5. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 21 | 5 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
6. | Green Gully | 26 | 21 | 5 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 21 | 5 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Avondale FC | 26 | 20 | 6 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | South Melbourne | 26 | 20 | 6 | 59:20 | 3 | |
10. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 20 | 6 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
11. | Hume City | 26 | 19 | 7 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 19 | 7 | 47:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | St Albans | 26 | 19 | 7 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
14. | Altona Magic | 26 | 16 | 10 | 21:38 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 20 | 6 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
2. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 19 | 7 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dandenong City | 26 | 18 | 8 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
4. | Hume City | 26 | 18 | 8 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
5. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 17 | 9 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
6. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 17 | 9 | 47:33 | 3.1 | |
7. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 17 | 9 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
8. | Avondale FC | 26 | 16 | 10 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
9. | South Melbourne | 26 | 16 | 10 | 59:20 | 3 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 16 | 10 | 36:40 | 2.9 | |
11. | Green Gully | 26 | 14 | 12 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 12 | 14 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | St Albans | 26 | 12 | 14 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
14. | Altona Magic | 26 | 12 | 14 | 21:38 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 16 | 10 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
2. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 12 | 14 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
3. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 12 | 14 | 47:33 | 3.1 | |
4. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 11 | 15 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
5. | Dandenong City | 26 | 11 | 15 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 26 | 10 | 16 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
7. | South Melbourne | 26 | 10 | 16 | 59:20 | 3 | |
8. | Hume City | 26 | 9 | 17 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
9. | Green Gully | 26 | 8 | 18 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 7 | 19 | 36:40 | 2.9 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 7 | 19 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
12. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 6 | 20 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
13. | St Albans | 26 | 5 | 21 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
14. | Altona Magic | 26 | 4 | 22 | 21:38 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 7 | 19 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
2. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 7 | 19 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
3. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 7 | 19 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 26 | 7 | 19 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 7 | 19 | 47:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | Dandenong City | 26 | 6 | 20 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
7. | Hume City | 26 | 6 | 20 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
8. | South Melbourne | 26 | 6 | 20 | 59:20 | 3 | |
9. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 3 | 23 | 36:40 | 2.9 | |
10. | Green Gully | 26 | 3 | 23 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 2 | 24 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
12. | St Albans | 26 | 2 | 24 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
13. | Altona Magic | 26 | 2 | 24 | 21:38 | 2.3 | |
14. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:34 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avondale FC | 26 | 5 | 21 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
2. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 4 | 22 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
3. | Hume City | 26 | 4 | 22 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
4. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 3 | 23 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
5. | Dandenong City | 26 | 2 | 24 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
6. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 1 | 25 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
7. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 1 | 25 | 47:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | South Melbourne | 26 | 1 | 25 | 59:20 | 3 | |
9. | Green Gully | 26 | 1 | 25 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
10. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 1 | 25 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 1 | 25 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
12. | St Albans | 26 | 1 | 25 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
13. | Altona Magic | 26 | 1 | 25 | 21:38 | 2.3 | |
14. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 0 | 26 | 36:40 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Avondale FC | 26 | 3 | 23 | 49:38 | 3.3 | |
2. | Hume City | 26 | 2 | 24 | 33:48 | 3.1 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 1 | 25 | 58:29 | 3.3 | |
4. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 1 | 25 | 17:70 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 1 | 25 | 47:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | South Melbourne | 26 | 1 | 25 | 59:20 | 3 | |
7. | Green Gully | 26 | 1 | 25 | 43:30 | 2.8 | |
8. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 0 | 26 | 50:43 | 3.6 | |
9. | Dandenong City | 26 | 0 | 26 | 24:60 | 3.2 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 0 | 26 | 36:40 | 2.9 | |
11. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 0 | 26 | 37:34 | 2.7 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 0 | 26 | 45:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | St Albans | 26 | 0 | 26 | 25:38 | 2.4 | |
14. | Altona Magic | 26 | 0 | 26 | 21:38 | 2.3 |