# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
2. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 13 | 0 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
3. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 13 | 0 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
4. | Dandenong City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
5. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hume City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Kingston City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:25 | 3 | |
8. | Altona Magic | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
9. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
10. | South Melbourne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
11. | Green Gully | 13 | 12 | 1 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
12. | Avondale FC | 13 | 12 | 1 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
13. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
14. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:13 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
2. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
4. | Green Gully | 13 | 11 | 2 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
5. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 11 | 2 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
7. | Dandenong City | 13 | 11 | 2 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
8. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
9. | Hume City | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kingston City | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:25 | 3 | |
11. | Altona Magic | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
12. | South Melbourne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:17 | 2.4 | |
13. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
14. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:18 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 11 | 2 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
2. | Avondale FC | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
4. | Altona Magic | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
5. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
6. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 9 | 4 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
7. | Green Gully | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
8. | Hume City | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
9. | Dandenong City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
10. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
11. | Kingston City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:25 | 3 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
13. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 5 | 8 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 8 | 5 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
3. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 8 | 5 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 8 | 5 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Dandenong City | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
7. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
8. | Hume City | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
9. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 5 | 8 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
10. | Kingston City | 13 | 5 | 8 | 14:25 | 3 | |
11. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 4 | 9 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Altona Magic | 13 | 3 | 10 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
13. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 7 | 6 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
2. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 5 | 8 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
3. | Dandenong City | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
4. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 4 | 9 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
5. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
6. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
8. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
9. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
10. | Avondale FC | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
11. | Hume City | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
12. | Kingston City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:25 | 3 | |
13. | Altona Magic | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 6 | 7 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
3. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Hume City | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
5. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
7. | Avondale FC | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
8. | Dandenong City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
9. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
10. | Kingston City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:25 | 3 | |
11. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
12. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
13. | Altona Magic | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:17 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 3 | 10 | 32:24 | 4.3 | |
2. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 2 | 11 | 20:34 | 4.2 | |
3. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 2 | 11 | 22:29 | 3.9 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:13 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dandenong City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
6. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 1 | 12 | 28:15 | 3.3 | |
7. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
8. | Kingston City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:25 | 3 | |
9. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:13 | 2.9 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:18 | 2.9 | |
11. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 27:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Hume City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
13. | Altona Magic | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:19 | 2.9 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:17 | 2.4 |