# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hume City | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 9 | 0 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
7. | St Albans | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
8. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
9. | Green Gully | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
10. | South Melbourne | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
11. | Dandenong City | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
12. | Avondale FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:5 | 3 | |
13. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 8 | 0 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
14. | Altona Magic | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:15 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 10 | 0 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
3. | Hume City | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
4. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 8 | 1 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
5. | Avondale FC | 8 | 8 | 0 | 19:5 | 3 | |
6. | St Albans | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
7. | Altona Magic | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:15 | 2.9 | |
8. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
9. | Green Gully | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
10. | Dandenong City | 8 | 6 | 2 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
12. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 6 | 2 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
13. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10:11 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
2. | Hume City | 9 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
3. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
4. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 6 | 4 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
5. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 6 | 3 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dandenong City | 8 | 5 | 3 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
7. | Altona Magic | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:15 | 2.9 | |
8. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 5 | 3 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
9. | St Albans | 10 | 5 | 5 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Avondale FC | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19:5 | 3 | |
11. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 4 | 5 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
13. | South Melbourne | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
14. | Green Gully | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 5 | 4 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
2. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Dandenong City | 8 | 3 | 5 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19:5 | 3 | |
5. | Altona Magic | 8 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | 2.9 | |
6. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 3 | 7 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
7. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
8. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hume City | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
10. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 2 | 6 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
11. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
12. | St Albans | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
13. | South Melbourne | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
14. | Green Gully | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:10 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hume City | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 2 | 7 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
3. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | St Albans | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
5. | South Melbourne | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10:11 | 2.1 | |
6. | Dandenong City | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
7. | Avondale FC | 8 | 1 | 7 | 19:5 | 3 | |
8. | Altona Magic | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 1 | 7 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
11. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
13. | Green Gully | 9 | 1 | 8 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hume City | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
3. | Dandenong City | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
4. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
5. | St Albans | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
7. | Avondale FC | 8 | 0 | 8 | 19:5 | 3 | |
8. | Altona Magic | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:15 | 2.9 | |
9. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
10. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
11. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
13. | Green Gully | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:11 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hume City | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:15 | 3.4 | |
2. | Dandenong City | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | 3.1 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 9 | 1 | 8 | 13:11 | 2.7 | |
4. | Melbourne Knights | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13:18 | 3.4 | |
5. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:21 | 3.2 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 8 | 0 | 8 | 19:5 | 3 | |
7. | Altona Magic | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:15 | 2.9 | |
8. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 0 | 10 | 19:10 | 2.9 | |
9. | Dandenong Thunder | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:13 | 2.8 | |
10. | Oakleigh Cannons | 8 | 0 | 8 | 13:9 | 2.8 | |
11. | St Albans | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:21 | 2.7 | |
12. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:10 | 2.7 | |
13. | Green Gully | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | South Melbourne | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10:11 | 2.1 |