# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | South Melbourne | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Dandenong Thunder | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
4. | Heidelberg Utd | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 9 | |
5. | Green Gully | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
6. | Bentleigh Greens | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 | |
7. | St Albans | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Hume City | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Avondale FC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Altona Magic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
12. | Dandenong City | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 4 | |
13. | Oakleigh Cannons | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 | |
14. | Eastern Lions | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | South Melbourne | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | 15 | 25 | |
2. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 14 | 25 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 | |
4. | Bentleigh Greens | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 10 | 18 | |
5. | Green Gully | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 17 | |
6. | Dandenong Thunder | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Oakleigh Cannons | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:13 | 10 | 15 | |
8. | Hume City | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Avondale FC | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 13 | |
10. | St Albans | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | |
11. | Dandenong City | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 10 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 | |
13. | Altona Magic | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 7 | |
14. | Eastern Lions | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:32 | -28 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:12 | 19 | 37 | |
2. | South Melbourne | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:13 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:25 | 8 | 30 | |
4. | Oakleigh Cannons | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:16 | 15 | 26 | |
5. | Green Gully | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 30:18 | 12 | 26 | |
6. | Bentleigh Greens | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 23 | |
7. | Hume City | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 1 | 21 | |
8. | Dandenong Thunder | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 21 | |
9. | Avondale FC | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:26 | 1 | 18 | |
10. | Altona Magic | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | 16 | |
11. | Melbourne Knights | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | 15 | |
12. | St Albans | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | 13 | |
13. | Dandenong City | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:34 | -18 | 13 | |
14. | Eastern Lions | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 7:41 | -34 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | South Melbourne | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 40:16 | 24 | 44 | |
2. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | 16 | 44 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 47:20 | 27 | 41 | |
4. | Green Gully | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 38:23 | 15 | 36 | |
5. | Heidelberg Utd | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 42:33 | 9 | 36 | |
6. | Bentleigh Greens | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 36:21 | 15 | 33 | |
7. | Dandenong Thunder | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 31 | |
8. | Avondale FC | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:34 | 1 | 25 | |
9. | Hume City | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 24 | |
10. | St Albans | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 23 | |
11. | Melbourne Knights | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:29 | -3 | 21 | |
12. | Altona Magic | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 17:32 | -15 | 20 | |
13. | Dandenong City | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | 15 | |
14. | Eastern Lions | 20 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 9:56 | -47 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | South Melbourne | 25 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 56:19 | 37 | 59 | |
2. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 44:22 | 22 | 55 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 25 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 56:26 | 30 | 51 | |
4. | Bentleigh Greens | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 46:30 | 16 | 42 | |
5. | Green Gully | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 40:28 | 12 | 42 | |
6. | Heidelberg Utd | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 49:40 | 9 | 42 | |
7. | Avondale FC | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 46:37 | 9 | 37 | |
8. | Dandenong Thunder | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 35:33 | 2 | 35 | |
9. | St Albans | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 24:37 | -13 | 29 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 31:40 | -9 | 27 | |
11. | Altona Magic | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 21:38 | -17 | 26 | |
12. | Hume City | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 | 25 | |
13. | Dandenong City | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 24:55 | -31 | 20 | |
14. | Eastern Lions | 25 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 16:68 | -52 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | South Melbourne | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 59:20 | 39 | 62 | |
2. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 45:23 | 22 | 56 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 58:29 | 29 | 51 | |
4. | Green Gully | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 43:30 | 13 | 45 | |
5. | Bentleigh Greens | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 47:33 | 14 | 42 | |
6. | Heidelberg Utd | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 50:43 | 7 | 42 | |
7. | Avondale FC | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49:38 | 11 | 40 | |
8. | Dandenong Thunder | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 37:34 | 3 | 38 | |
9. | Melbourne Knights | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 36:40 | -4 | 30 | |
10. | St Albans | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 25:38 | -13 | 30 | |
11. | Altona Magic | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 21:38 | -17 | 27 | |
12. | Hume City | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 33:48 | -15 | 26 | |
13. | Dandenong City | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 24:60 | -36 | 20 | |
14. | Eastern Lions | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 17:70 | -53 | 8 |