Australia

NPL Victoria 2020NPL Victoria

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens         CAN.
Green Gully - Melbourne Knights         CAN.
Green Gully - Port Melbourne Sharks         CAN.
Dandenong City - Eastern Lions         CAN.
Oakleigh Cannons - St Albans         CAN.
Avondale FC - Dandenong Thunder         CAN.
Heidelberg Utd - Port Melbourne Sharks         CAN.
Oakleigh Cannons - Eastern Lions         CAN.
Dandenong City - South Melbourne         CAN.
South Melbourne - Avondale FC         CAN.
Hume City - St Albans         CAN.
Altona Magic - Dandenong Thunder         CAN.
Heidelberg Utd - Hume City         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
8. Round1X2 
Dandenong Thunder - Hume CityCAN.   Yesterday
Eastern Lions - Heidelberg UtdCAN.   Yesterday
Dandenong City - Green GullyCAN.   07.08.
Melbourne Knights - Altona MagicCAN.   07.08.
Port Melbourne Sharks - Avondale FCCAN.   07.08.
South Melbourne - St AlbansCAN.   07.08.
24. Round1X2 
St Albans - Heidelberg UtdCAN.   02.08.
Eastern Lions - Green GullyCAN.   01.08.
Hume City - Avondale FCCAN.   01.08.
7. Round1X2 
Altona Magic - Dandenong CityCAN.   01.08.
Avondale FC - Eastern LionsCAN.   01.08.
Hume City - Port Melbourne SharksCAN.   01.08.
St Albans - Dandenong ThunderCAN.   01.08.
24. Round1X2 
Bentleigh Greens - Dandenong CityCAN.   31.07.
Oakleigh Cannons - Dandenong ThunderCAN.   31.07.
Port Melbourne Sharks - Altona MagicCAN.   31.07.
South Melbourne - Melbourne KnightsCAN.   31.07.
7. Round1X2 
Green Gully - South MelbourneCAN.   31.07.
Melbourne Knights - Oakleigh CannonsCAN.   31.07.
23. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Dandenong ThunderCAN.   26.07.
St Albans - Avondale FCCAN.   26.07.
6. Round1X2 
Eastern Lions - Hume CityCAN.   26.07.
23. Round1X2 
Altona Magic - Eastern LionsCAN.   25.07.
Hume City - South MelbourneCAN.   25.07.
6. Round1X2 
Dandenong Thunder - South MelbourneCAN.   25.07.
Green Gully - Altona MagicCAN.   25.07.
23. Round1X2 
Dandenong City - Melbourne KnightsCAN.   24.07.
Green Gully - Bentleigh GreensCAN.   24.07.
Oakleigh Cannons - Port Melbourne SharksCAN.   24.07.
6. Round1X2 
Dandenong City - Oakleigh CannonsCAN.   24.07.
Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg UtdCAN.   24.07.
Port Melbourne Sharks - St AlbansCAN.   24.07.
22. Round1X2 
St Albans - Hume CityCAN.   19.07.
Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FCCAN.   18.07.
Eastern Lions - Oakleigh CannonsCAN.   18.07.
South Melbourne - Dandenong CityCAN.   18.07.
Bentleigh Greens - Altona MagicCAN.   17.07.
Melbourne Knights - Green GullyCAN.   17.07.
Port Melbourne Sharks - Heidelberg UtdCAN.   17.07.
21. Round1X2 
Heidelberg Utd - Eastern LionsCAN.   12.07.
St Albans - South MelbourneCAN.   12.07.
Altona Magic - Melbourne KnightsCAN.   11.07.
Avondale FC - Port Melbourne SharksCAN.   11.07.
Hume City - Dandenong ThunderCAN.   11.07.
Green Gully - Dandenong CityCAN.   10.07.
Oakleigh Cannons - Bentleigh GreensCAN.   10.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to NPL Victoria 2020 which is sorted in Australia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in NPL Victoria 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of NPL Victoria 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Australia category, including history results, tables and statistics.