# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | North Geelong | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Northcote City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
3. | Avondale FC | 13 | 13 | 0 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
4. | Green Gully | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:19 | 3 | |
5. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:14 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hume City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
7. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 13 | 0 | 11:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 12 | 1 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
9. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 27:12 | 3 | |
10. | South Melbourne | 13 | 12 | 1 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 12 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Werribee City | 13 | 12 | 1 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
13. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 12 | 1 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:16 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | North Geelong | 13 | 13 | 0 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
2. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
3. | Northcote City | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 13 | 11 | 2 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
5. | Green Gully | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:19 | 3 | |
6. | South Melbourne | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
7. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 10 | 3 | 21:14 | 2.7 | |
8. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 10 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
9. | Hume City | 13 | 10 | 3 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
10. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 9 | 4 | 27:12 | 3 | |
11. | Werribee City | 13 | 9 | 4 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
12. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
13. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
14. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 8 | 5 | 11:22 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 11 | 2 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | Northcote City | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
3. | Avondale FC | 13 | 8 | 5 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
4. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 8 | 5 | 21:14 | 2.7 | |
5. | North Geelong | 13 | 7 | 6 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
6. | South Melbourne | 13 | 7 | 6 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
7. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 7 | 6 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
8. | Green Gully | 13 | 6 | 7 | 20:19 | 3 | |
9. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 6 | 7 | 27:12 | 3 | |
10. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 6 | 7 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
13. | Werribee City | 13 | 5 | 8 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
14. | Hume City | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:19 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 8 | 5 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | Northcote City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
3. | North Geelong | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 13 | 5 | 8 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
5. | Green Gully | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:19 | 3 | |
6. | Werribee City | 13 | 5 | 8 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
7. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:14 | 2.7 | |
8. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 4 | 9 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
9. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 4 | 9 | 11:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 27:12 | 3 | |
11. | South Melbourne | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
12. | Hume City | 13 | 3 | 10 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 2 | 11 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:16 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 6 | 7 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | North Geelong | 13 | 6 | 7 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | Northcote City | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
4. | Avondale FC | 13 | 3 | 10 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
5. | Green Gully | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:19 | 3 | |
6. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:12 | 3 | |
7. | Werribee City | 13 | 2 | 11 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
8. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 2 | 11 | 11:22 | 2.5 | |
9. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Hume City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
14. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:14 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | North Geelong | 13 | 4 | 9 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:12 | 3 | |
4. | Werribee City | 13 | 2 | 11 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
5. | Northcote City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
6. | Avondale FC | 13 | 1 | 12 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
7. | Green Gully | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:19 | 3 | |
8. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
9. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
10. | Hume City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
12. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:16 | 2.4 | |
13. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:14 | 2.7 | |
14. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:22 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13:42 | 4.2 | |
2. | North Geelong | 13 | 3 | 10 | 21:32 | 4.1 | |
3. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 2 | 11 | 27:12 | 3 | |
4. | Northcote City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:32 | 3.5 | |
5. | Green Gully | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:19 | 3 | |
6. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:11 | 2.7 | |
7. | Hume City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:19 | 2.5 | |
8. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:18 | 2.5 | |
9. | Avondale FC | 13 | 0 | 13 | 23:18 | 3.2 | |
10. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 21:14 | 2.7 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:16 | 2.7 | |
12. | Werribee City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 8:27 | 2.7 | |
13. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:22 | 2.5 | |
14. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:16 | 2.4 |