# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 13 | 0 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
2. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
4. | Ballarat City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
5. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
6. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 13 | 0 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | South Melbourne | 13 | 13 | 0 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
8. | Northcote City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
9. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Hume City | 13 | 13 | 0 | 15:17 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 12 | 1 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
12. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 12 | 1 | 25:14 | 3 | |
13. | Werribee City | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 11 | 2 | 15:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 13 | 0 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
2. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 12 | 1 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 12 | 1 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
4. | Green Gully | 13 | 11 | 2 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
5. | South Melbourne | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
6. | Northcote City | 13 | 11 | 2 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
7. | Ballarat City | 13 | 10 | 3 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
8. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 10 | 3 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
9. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 10 | 3 | 25:14 | 3 | |
10. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Hume City | 13 | 10 | 3 | 15:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Werribee City | 13 | 9 | 4 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 9 | 4 | 15:14 | 2.2 | |
14. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 8 | 5 | 17:24 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 10 | 3 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
2. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 10 | 3 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
3. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 9 | 4 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
4. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
5. | Ballarat City | 13 | 8 | 5 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
6. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 8 | 5 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | South Melbourne | 13 | 8 | 5 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
8. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 7 | 6 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
9. | Northcote City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
10. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 7 | 6 | 25:14 | 3 | |
11. | Hume City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 15:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Werribee City | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 5 | 8 | 15:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 8 | 5 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
2. | Green Gully | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
3. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 7 | 6 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
4. | Northcote City | 13 | 6 | 7 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
5. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 6 | 7 | 25:14 | 3 | |
6. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 6 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
7. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 5 | 8 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
8. | Ballarat City | 13 | 5 | 8 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
9. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
10. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 4 | 9 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
11. | South Melbourne | 13 | 4 | 9 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
12. | Werribee City | 13 | 3 | 10 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
13. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:14 | 2.2 | |
14. | Hume City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 6 | 7 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
2. | Green Gully | 13 | 5 | 8 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 3 | 10 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
4. | Ballarat City | 13 | 3 | 10 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
5. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 3 | 10 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
6. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 3 | 10 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Northcote City | 13 | 3 | 10 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
8. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 3 | 10 | 25:14 | 3 | |
9. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
10. | South Melbourne | 13 | 2 | 11 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 2 | 11 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Hume City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:17 | 2.5 | |
13. | Werribee City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:14 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 3 | 10 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
2. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 2 | 11 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
4. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
5. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 2 | 11 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
6. | Ballarat City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
7. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
8. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 1 | 12 | 25:14 | 3 | |
9. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Werribee City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
11. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15:14 | 2.2 | |
12. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
13. | Northcote City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
14. | Hume City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Green Gully | 13 | 2 | 11 | 28:25 | 4.1 | |
2. | Goulburn Valley Suns | 13 | 2 | 11 | 16:37 | 4.1 | |
3. | Dandenong Thunder | 13 | 2 | 11 | 17:24 | 3.2 | |
4. | Oakleigh Cannons | 13 | 1 | 12 | 39:8 | 3.6 | |
5. | Ballarat City | 13 | 1 | 12 | 20:24 | 3.4 | |
6. | Melbourne Knights | 13 | 1 | 12 | 24:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | South Melbourne | 13 | 1 | 12 | 31:9 | 3.1 | |
8. | Bentleigh Greens | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:17 | 3.3 | |
9. | Northcote City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 18:22 | 3.1 | |
10. | Heidelberg Utd | 13 | 0 | 13 | 25:14 | 3 | |
11. | Port Melbourne Sharks | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Hume City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:17 | 2.5 | |
13. | Werribee City | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:21 | 2.5 | |
14. | Pascoe Vale | 13 | 0 | 13 | 15:14 | 2.2 |