#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Sydney Utd830010020218
2.Rockdale City Suns820032100017
3.Sydney Olympic830121000116
4.Wollongong Wolves830020200115
5.Marconi Stallions821120100113
6.Sydney FC U21841000100213
7.Manly Utd81000201048
8.WS Wanderers U2180011111128
9.Druitt Town Rangers81001230018
10.APIA Tigers81001120037
11.Blacktown City81000210136
12.North Shore Mariners81010310026
13.Sutherland Sharks00000000000