#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Edgeworth E.520030000015
2.Broadmeadow540000100012
3.Maitland620011100110
4.Weston Workers600121110010
5.Lambton J.62100120008
6.Newcastle Olympic62010000127
7.Charlestown Azzurri40001110014
8.Valentine50001110024
9.Lake Macquarie51000020023
10.Adamstown Rosebud50110010021