# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zvartnots Yerevan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Shirak Gyumri | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Araks Ararat | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:1 | 11 | 12 | |
4. | Pyunik Yerevan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Syunik | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 9 | |
6. | Mika Jerevan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 8 | |
7. | Urartu | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
8. | Kotayk Abovyan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | |
9. | Ararat Yerevan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Lernayin Artsakh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:16 | -8 | 4 | |
11. | Lori | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 3 | |
12. | Ulisses Yerevan | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | 2 | |
13. | Kilikia Yerevan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shirak Gyumri | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 27:7 | 20 | 26 | |
2. | Pyunik Yerevan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34:14 | 20 | 25 | |
3. | Zvartnots Yerevan | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 23:6 | 17 | 24 | |
4. | Araks Ararat | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 28:5 | 23 | 22 | |
5. | Ararat Yerevan | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:10 | 14 | 21 | |
6. | Urartu | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 20 | |
7. | Mika Jerevan | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 18 | |
8. | Syunik | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:24 | -6 | 13 | |
9. | Lernayin Artsakh | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | 8 | |
10. | Kotayk Abovyan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:32 | -19 | 7 | |
11. | Ulisses Yerevan | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | 5 | |
12. | Lori | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | 5 | |
13. | Kilikia Yerevan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shirak Gyumri | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30:8 | 22 | 29 | |
2. | Pyunik Yerevan | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:14 | 26 | 28 | |
3. | Zvartnots Yerevan | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 25:7 | 18 | 27 | |
4. | Araks Ararat | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 30:6 | 24 | 26 | |
5. | Ararat Yerevan | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25:10 | 15 | 24 | |
6. | Urartu | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 | 17 | 21 | |
7. | Mika Jerevan | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:8 | 14 | 21 | |
8. | Syunik | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:30 | -12 | 13 | |
9. | Lernayin Artsakh | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:27 | -17 | 8 | |
10. | Kotayk Abovyan | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:36 | -23 | 7 | |
11. | Ulisses Yerevan | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | 6 | |
12. | Lori | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:32 | -20 | 5 | |
13. | Kilikia Yerevan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |