Armenia

First League 2019/2020First League

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
34. Round1X2 
Lernayin Artsakh - VanCAN.   19.07.
Lokomotiv Yerevan - AragatsCAN.   19.07.
Sevan - Alashkert 2CAN.   19.07.
Ararat-Armenia 2 - BKMACAN.   18.07.
Dilijan - Ararat Yerevan 2CAN.   18.07.
Masis - Ani YerevanCAN.   18.07.
Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Torpedo YerevanCAN.   18.07.
Urartu 2 - West ArmeniaCAN.   18.07.
33. Round1X2 
Ani Yerevan - DilijanCAN.   14.07.
Ararat Yerevan 2 - Lokomotiv YerevanCAN.   14.07.
BKMA - Lernayin ArtsakhCAN.   14.07.
Van - Pyunik Yerevan 2CAN.   14.07.
Aragats - Ararat-Armenia 2CAN.   13.07.
Torpedo Yerevan - Shirak Gyumri 2CAN.   13.07.
Alashkert 2 - Urartu 2CAN.   12.07.
West Armenia - MasisCAN.   12.07.
32. Round1X2 
Ararat-Armenia 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2CAN.   11.07.
Dilijan - Lokomotiv YerevanCAN.   11.07.
Lernayin Artsakh - AragatsCAN.   11.07.
Pyunik Yerevan 2 - BKMACAN.   11.07.
Ani Yerevan - West ArmeniaCAN.   10.07.
Masis - Alashkert 2CAN.   10.07.
Shirak Gyumri 2 - VanCAN.   10.07.
Sevan - Torpedo YerevanCAN.   09.07.
31. Round1X2 
Ararat Yerevan 2 - Lernayin ArtsakhCAN.   08.07.
Aragats - Pyunik Yerevan 2CAN.   07.07.
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia 2CAN.   07.07.
Alashkert 2 - Ani YerevanCAN.   06.07.
Van - SevanCAN.   06.07.
West Armenia - DilijanCAN.   06.07.
BKMA - Shirak Gyumri 2CAN.   05.07.
Torpedo Yerevan - Urartu 2CAN.   05.07.
30. Round1X2 
Lernayin Artsakh - Lokomotiv YerevanCAN.   04.07.
Dilijan - Ararat-Armenia 2CAN.   03.07.
Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2CAN.   03.07.
West Armenia - Alashkert 2CAN.   03.07.
Sevan - BKMACAN.   02.07.
Urartu 2 - Van0:5   02.07.
Masis - Torpedo Yerevan1:1   01.07.
Shirak Gyumri 2 - Aragats2:2   01.07.
29. Round1X2 
Aragats - Sevan4:3   28.06.
Ararat Yerevan 2 - Shirak Gyumri 22:0   28.06.
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Pyunik Yerevan 27:0   28.06.
Torpedo Yerevan - Ani Yerevan12:0   28.06.
Van - Masis4:0   28.06.
Alashkert 2 - Dilijan1:1   27.06.
Ararat-Armenia 2 - Lernayin Artsakh2:2   27.06.
BKMA - Urartu 21:0   27.06.
28. Round1X2 
West Armenia - Torpedo Yerevan7:0   25.06.
Ani Yerevan - Van1:8   24.06.
Dilijan - Lernayin Artsakh4:2   24.06.
Sevan - Ararat Yerevan 20:3 AWA.   24.06.
Shirak Gyumri 2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan0:6   24.06.
Masis - BKMA1:2   23.06.
Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Ararat-Armenia 22:1   23.06.
Urartu 2 - Aragats2:1   23.06.
27. Round1X2 
Van - West Armenia4:0   21.06.
BKMA - Ani Yerevan2:0   20.06.
Lernayin Artsakh - Pyunik Yerevan 23:0   20.06.
Lokomotiv Yerevan - Sevan2:0   20.06.
Torpedo Yerevan - Alashkert 21:1   20.06.
Aragats - Masis0:1   19.06.
Ararat-Armenia 2 - Shirak Gyumri 24:0   19.06.
Ararat Yerevan 2 - Urartu 23:0   19.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to First League 2019/2020 which is sorted in Armenia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in First League 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of First League 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Armenia category, including history results, tables and statistics.