# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | U. De Chile | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:2 | 3.5 | |
3. | Colo Colo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | 2.5 | |
2. | Talleres Cordoba | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 2.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:0 | 1 |