#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2201:42.5
2.River Plate2114:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2110:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2203:64.5
2.Racing Club2205:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2202:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1101:01
2.Godoy Cruz1100:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2200:63
2.Boca Juniors2206:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1103:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1103:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1100:22
2.Racing Club1102:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2200:63
2.Boca Juniors2206:03
#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2111:42.5
2.River Plate2114:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2020:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2203:64.5
2.Racing Club2115:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2112:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1011:01
2.Godoy Cruz1010:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1103:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1103:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1100:22
2.Racing Club1102:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2111:42.5
2.River Plate2114:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2020:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2203:64.5
2.Racing Club2115:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2112:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1011:01
2.Godoy Cruz1010:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1103:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1103:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1010:22
2.Racing Club1012:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2111:42.5
2.River Plate2114:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2020:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2203:64.5
2.Racing Club2115:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2112:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1011:01
2.Godoy Cruz1010:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1103:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1103:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1010:22
2.Racing Club1012:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2021:42.5
2.River Plate2024:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2020:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2113:64.5
2.Racing Club2115:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2022:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1011:01
2.Godoy Cruz1010:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1103:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1103:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1010:22
2.Racing Club1012:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2110:63
2.Boca Juniors2116:03
#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2021:42.5
2.River Plate2024:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2020:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2023:64.5
2.Racing Club2025:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2022:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1011:01
2.Godoy Cruz1010:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2020:63
2.Boca Juniors2026:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1103:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1103:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1010:22
2.Racing Club1012:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2020:63
2.Boca Juniors2026:03
#Copa de OroMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente2021:42.5
2.River Plate2024:02
3.Estudiantes L.P.2020:10.5
#Copa Ciudad de Mar del PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Boca Juniors2023:64.5
2.Racing Club2025:13
3.Velez Sarsfield2022:32.5
#Copa Ciudad de MendozaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.San Lorenzo1011:01
2.Godoy Cruz1010:11
#Copa Luis B. NofalMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2020:63
2.Boca Juniors2026:03
#Copa Ciudad de La PlataMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Gimnasia L.P.1013:36
2.Estudiantes L.P.1013:36
#Copa Ciudad de AvellanedaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.Independiente1010:22
2.Racing Club1012:02
#Copa Julio H. GrondonaMPOverUnderGG/MLast 5
1.River Plate2020:63
2.Boca Juniors2026:03