# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Copa de Oro | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:1 | 0.5 | |
3. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:0 | 0 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mar del Plata | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 2.5 | |
2. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:1 | 1.5 | |
3. | Estudiantes L.P. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:1 | 1 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Mendoza | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 | |
2. | San Martin S.J. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 | |
3. | Godoy Cruz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | 3 | |
# | Copa Provincia de Buenos Aires | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Independiente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 | |
2. | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:0 | 1 | |
# | Copa Luis B. Nofal | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | River Plate | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 1.5 | |
2. | Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:0 | 1.5 | |
# | Copa Ciudad de Necochea | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Gimnasia L.P. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 3 | |
2. | Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
3. | Argentinos Jrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |