# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villa Mitre | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:4 | 20 | 24 | |
2. | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 22 | |
3. | Cipolletti | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | Sansinena | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | 14 | |
5. | Santamarina | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
6. | Germinal | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
7. | Sol de Mayo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | 10 | |
8. | Circulo Deportivo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 9 | |
9. | CA Liniers | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Juventud U.U. | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 20 | |
2. | Biblioteca Atenas | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | |
3. | Argentino MM | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 16 | |
4. | Huracan Las Heras | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 15 | |
5. | Ciudad Bolivar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
6. | San Martin Mendoza | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
7. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
8. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
9. | Club Sportivo Penarol | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:26 | -18 | 5 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Sportivo Belgrano | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
2. | Douglas Haig | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 16 | |
3. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | 16 | |
4. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 15 | |
5. | El Linqueno | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 15 | |
6. | Gimnasia E.R. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 14 | |
7. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 | |
8. | Independiente Chivilcoy | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 10 | |
9. | Union Sunchales | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | 10 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 19 | |
2. | Central Norte | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
3. | San Martin Formosa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
4. | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | 4 | 15 | |
5. | Boca Unidos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | |
6. | Sol de America | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
7. | Crucero del Norte | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | |
8. | Juventud Antoniana | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 | |
9. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 5 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 30:9 | 21 | 35 | |
2. | Villa Mitre | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 34 | |
3. | Cipolletti | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 24 | |
4. | Santamarina | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 19 | |
5. | Germinal | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | 18 | |
6. | Sansinena | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 18 | |
7. | Sol de Mayo | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 17 | |
8. | Circulo Deportivo | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 15 | |
9. | CA Liniers | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:22 | -17 | 6 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Juventud U.U. | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 28 | |
2. | Biblioteca Atenas | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 25 | |
3. | Ciudad Bolivar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
4. | San Martin Mendoza | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 21 | |
5. | Argentino MM | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 20 | |
6. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
7. | Huracan Las Heras | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 19 | |
8. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Club Sportivo Penarol | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | 10 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Douglas Haig | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 28 | |
2. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | 23 | |
3. | El Linqueno | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 22 | |
4. | Independiente Chivilcoy | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 22 | |
5. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:14 | 5 | 21 | |
6. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | 21 | |
7. | Sportivo Belgrano | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 | |
8. | Gimnasia E.R. | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | 20 | |
9. | Union Sunchales | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:23 | -11 | 13 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 28 | |
2. | Central Norte | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | 7 | 27 | |
3. | San Martin Formosa | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 24 | |
4. | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | 6 | 23 | |
5. | Boca Unidos | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 23 | |
6. | Sol de America | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | 19 | |
7. | Crucero del Norte | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 17 | |
8. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 11 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | 9 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villa Mitre | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 40:11 | 29 | 43 | |
2. | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 42 | |
3. | Cipolletti | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 22:19 | 3 | 33 | |
4. | Santamarina | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 28 | |
5. | Sansinena | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 26 | |
6. | Sol de Mayo | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 25 | |
7. | Germinal | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 17:31 | -14 | 18 | |
8. | Circulo Deportivo | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 16:32 | -16 | 16 | |
9. | CA Liniers | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8:30 | -22 | 9 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ciudad Bolivar | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 27:15 | 12 | 34 | |
2. | Juventud U.U. | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 32 | |
3. | Argentino MM | 20 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 31 | |
4. | Biblioteca Atenas | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 | |
5. | San Martin Mendoza | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | 26 | |
6. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:27 | -4 | 25 | |
7. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20:25 | -5 | 25 | |
8. | Huracan Las Heras | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | 23 | |
9. | Club Sportivo Penarol | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 21:38 | -17 | 19 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Douglas Haig | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 43 | |
2. | Independiente Chivilcoy | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | 29 | |
3. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22:17 | 5 | 28 | |
4. | El Linqueno | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 26:25 | 1 | 28 | |
5. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25:27 | -2 | 27 | |
6. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | 27 | |
7. | Sportivo Belgrano | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:23 | 0 | 25 | |
8. | Gimnasia E.R. | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | 24 | |
9. | Union Sunchales | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 17:27 | -10 | 20 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Central Norte | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 38 | |
2. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 37 | |
3. | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 25:18 | 7 | 30 | |
4. | Boca Unidos | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 28 | |
5. | San Martin Formosa | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22:17 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | Sol de America | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 26 | |
7. | Crucero del Norte | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 21 | |
8. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 19 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | 14 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Villa Mitre | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 49:12 | 37 | 56 | |
2. | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 45:17 | 28 | 55 | |
3. | Cipolletti | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 30:25 | 5 | 40 | |
4. | Santamarina | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 27:23 | 4 | 37 | |
5. | Sansinena | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 32 | |
6. | Sol de Mayo | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | 31 | |
7. | Circulo Deportivo | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 | 25 | |
8. | Germinal | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 23:39 | -16 | 24 | |
9. | CA Liniers | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11:34 | -23 | 13 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ciudad Bolivar | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 34:21 | 13 | 44 | |
2. | Juventud U.U. | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 43 | |
3. | Argentino MM | 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 42:22 | 20 | 42 | |
4. | Biblioteca Atenas | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 36 | |
5. | San Martin Mendoza | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 32 | |
6. | Huracan Las Heras | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 32 | |
7. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | 30 | |
8. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23:32 | -9 | 27 | |
9. | Club Sportivo Penarol | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23:47 | -24 | 20 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Douglas Haig | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 33:18 | 15 | 51 | |
2. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 26:19 | 7 | 38 | |
3. | Independiente Chivilcoy | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 22:20 | 2 | 38 | |
4. | Sportivo Belgrano | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 30:24 | 6 | 37 | |
5. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 23:27 | -4 | 35 | |
6. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 | 32 | |
7. | El Linqueno | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 27:31 | -4 | 29 | |
8. | Union Sunchales | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 20:30 | -10 | 29 | |
9. | Gimnasia E.R. | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 15:26 | -11 | 25 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 25:11 | 14 | 48 | |
2. | Central Norte | 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 42 | |
3. | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 31:23 | 8 | 38 | |
4. | San Martin Formosa | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 27:19 | 8 | 36 | |
5. | Boca Unidos | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 35 | |
6. | Sol de America | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | 32 | |
7. | Crucero del Norte | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 27 | |
8. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 20:28 | -8 | 24 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 15:31 | -16 | 21 |
# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 66 | |
2. | Villa Mitre | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 55:15 | 40 | 65 | |
3. | Cipolletti | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 33:32 | 1 | 44 | |
4. | Santamarina | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 31:28 | 3 | 43 | |
5. | Sansinena | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:35 | -5 | 39 | |
6. | Sol de Mayo | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34:46 | -12 | 37 | |
7. | Germinal | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:44 | -16 | 30 | |
8. | Circulo Deportivo | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25:44 | -19 | 29 | |
9. | CA Liniers | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 16:41 | -25 | 20 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Ciudad Bolivar | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 41:23 | 18 | 55 | |
2. | Argentino MM | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 50:25 | 25 | 54 | |
3. | Juventud U.U. | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 48 | |
4. | Biblioteca Atenas | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 42:41 | 1 | 41 | |
5. | Huracan Las Heras | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 27:38 | -11 | 39 | |
6. | San Martin Mendoza | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 28:33 | -5 | 36 | |
7. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31:37 | -6 | 34 | |
8. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 29:37 | -8 | 34 | |
9. | Club Sportivo Penarol | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 29:54 | -25 | 24 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Douglas Haig | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 42:22 | 20 | 63 | |
2. | Independiente Chivilcoy | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 31:25 | 6 | 47 | |
3. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 36:32 | 4 | 44 | |
4. | Sportivo Belgrano | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 37:32 | 5 | 43 | |
5. | El Linqueno | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:34 | 4 | 42 | |
6. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 29:33 | -4 | 39 | |
7. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 26:36 | -10 | 36 | |
8. | Union Sunchales | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 24:36 | -12 | 36 | |
9. | Gimnasia E.R. | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 24:36 | -12 | 32 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 31:17 | 14 | 55 | |
2. | Central Norte | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 36:29 | 7 | 46 | |
3. | Boca Unidos | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31:34 | -3 | 45 | |
4. | San Martin Formosa | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 31:25 | 6 | 42 | |
5. | Sol de America | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 32:28 | 4 | 42 | |
6. | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 34:31 | 3 | 41 | |
7. | Crucero del Norte | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 27:34 | -7 | 34 | |
8. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 24:31 | -7 | 33 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 19:35 | -16 | 29 |