Argentina

Torneo Federal A 2018/2019Torneo Federal A

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Chaco For Ever - San Martin Formosa   11 Today 02:30
Sansinena - Deportivo Roca           Tomorrow 21:00
Sol de Mayo - Alvarado           Tomorrow 21:00
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas           Tomorrow 21:00
Deportivo Madryn - Ferro Gen.Pico           Tomorrow 21:30
Independiente de Neuquen - Villa Mitre           Tomorrow 22:00
Atletico Parana - Gimnasia E.R.           Tomorrow 22:00
Huracan Las Heras - Sportivo Estudiantes           Tomorrow 22:00
Union Sunchales - Defensores Belgrano VR           Tomorrow 22:30
Desamparados - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto           22.10. 01:00
Juventud Unida Universitario - Deportivo Maipu           22.10. 01:00
Racing Cordoba - San Lorenzo Alem           22.10. 01:00
Douglas Haig - Camioneros Buenos Aires           23.10. 02:00
San Martin Formosa - Crucero del Norte           23.10. 22:00
Gimnasia y Tiro - Chaco For Ever           24.10. 01:00
Sarmiento Resistencia - Antoniana           24.10. 02:00
AH Zapla - San Jorge           24.10. 03:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group D - 8. Round1X2 
San Jorge - Sarmiento Resistencia2:1Yesterday
Boca Unidos - Gimnasia y Tiro2:015.10.
Crucero del Norte - AH Zapla4:015.10.
Group D - 6. Round1X2 
Chaco For Ever - Sarmiento Resistencia1:315.10.
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan Las Heras0:215.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Defensores Belgrano VR - CDJU Gualeguaychu1:115.10.
Sportivo Las Parejas - Douglas Haig3:015.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Alvarado - Sansinena1:015.10.
Group C - 8. Round1X2 
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Racing Cordoba2:114.10.
San Lorenzo Alem - Juventud Unida Universitario1:214.10.
Sportivo Estudiantes - Desamparados0:314.10.
Group B - 8. Round1X2 
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Atletico Parana0:014.10.
Def. Pronunciamiento - Union Sunchales3:314.10.
Group A - 8. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Independiente de Neuquen0:014.10.
Deportivo Roca - Deportivo Madryn2:2   14.10.
Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo0:114.10.
Group D - 7. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte2:012.10.
AH Zapla - Chaco For Ever1:111.10.
Antoniana - San Jorge3:311.10.
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - San Lorenzo Alem3:111.10.
Desamparados - Sportivo Belgrano1:011.10.
Juventud Unida Universitario - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2:211.10.
Racing Cordoba - Sportivo Estudiantes0:111.10.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Sportivo Las Parejas0:011.10.
Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR2:211.10.
Gimnasia E.R. - Camioneros Buenos Aires1:011.10.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Ferro Gen.Pico - Deportivo Roca1:011.10.
Group D - 7. Round1X2 
San Martin Formosa - Boca Unidos0:110.10.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Def. Pronunciamiento2:010.10.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Deportivo Madryn - Alvarado1:310.10.
Sansinena - Villa Mitre0:010.10.
Sol de Mayo - Cipolletti1:0   10.10.
Group D - 6. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - AH Zapla1:007.10.
Crucero del Norte - Antoniana1:006.10.
Gimnasia y Tiro - San Martin Formosa2:006.10.
Group C - 6. Round1X2 
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Maipu2:006.10.
Huracan Las Heras - Desamparados1:206.10.
Sportivo Belgrano - Racing Cordoba2:106.10.
Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud Unida Universitario1:106.10.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Defensores Belgrano VR - Atletico Parana2:1   06.10.
Def. Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig0:0   06.10.
Sportivo Las Parejas - Gimnasia E.R.0:006.10.
Union Sunchales - CDJU Gualeguaychu1:006.10.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Alvarado - Ferro Gen.Pico2:106.10.
Cipolletti - Sansinena1:106.10.
Independiente de Neuquen - Sol de Mayo1:006.10.
Villa Mitre - Deportivo Madryn2:106.10.
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
AH Zapla - Gimnasia y Tiro2:130.09.
San Jorge - Crucero del Norte3:130.09.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Sportivo Estudiantes2:230.09.
Juventud Unida Universitario - Sportivo Belgrano1:030.09.
Racing Cordoba - Huracan Las Heras0:230.09.
San Lorenzo Alem - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1:030.09.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Def. Pronunciamiento1:130.09.
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Sportivo Las Parejas0:030.09.
Douglas Haig - Union Sunchales1:130.09.
Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR0:1   30.09.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Deportivo Madryn - Cipolletti1:030.09.
Deportivo Roca - Alvarado2:330.09.
Ferro Gen.Pico - Villa Mitre0:130.09.
Sansinena - Independiente de Neuquen2:0   30.09.
Group D - 5. Round1X2 
Antoniana - Chaco For Ever1:129.09.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos0:129.09.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Defensores Belgrano VR - Camioneros Buenos Aires0:027.09.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - Antoniana2:024.09.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Racing Cordoba1:124.09.
Sportivo Belgrano - Deportivo Maipu0:024.09.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Villa Mitre - Deportivo Roca1:024.09.
Group D - 4. Round1X2 
Chaco For Ever - San Jorge1:023.09.
Gimnasia y Tiro - Sarmiento Resistencia1:023.09.
San Martin Formosa - AH Zapla0:123.09.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Huracan Las Heras - Juventud Unida Universitario1:023.09.
Sportivo Estudiantes - San Lorenzo Alem1:123.09.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Douglas Haig1:223.09.
Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia E.R.0:2   23.09.
Union Sunchales - Atletico Parana1:023.09.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Ferro Gen.Pico2:023.09.
Independiente de Neuquen - Deportivo Madryn1:123.09.
Sol de Mayo - Sansinena1:3   23.09.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
Antoniana - Gimnasia y Tiro0:020.09.
Crucero del Norte - Chaco For Ever2:120.09.
Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa2:120.09.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Huracan Las Heras0:020.09.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Sportivo Estudiantes1:120.09.
San Lorenzo Alem - Sportivo Belgrano1:120.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - CDJU Gualeguaychu0:020.09.
Gimnasia E.R. - Union Sunchales1:020.09.
Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR2:120.09.
Group D - 3. Round1X2 
San Jorge - Boca Unidos0:119.09.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados1:119.09.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Def. Pronunciamiento2:219.09.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Alvarado - Villa Mitre2:219.09.
Deportivo Madryn - Sol de Mayo2:119.09.
Deportivo Roca - Cipolletti1:0   19.09.
Ferro Gen.Pico - Independiente de Neuquen3:119.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Torneo Federal A 2018/2019 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Federal A 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Federal A 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.