# | Group A | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alvarado | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 32 | |
2. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 27 | |
3. | Sansinena | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 25 | |
4. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 24 | |
5. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 22 | |
6. | Cipolletti | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 19 | |
7. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
8. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
9. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | 10 | |
# | Group B | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 4 | 25 | |
2. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 24 | |
3. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
4. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 21 | |
5. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 15:13 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
7. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 18 | |
8. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 17 | |
9. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 15 | |
# | Group C | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 19:11 | 8 | 27 | |
2. | Desamparados | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 24 | |
3. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 24 | |
4. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 23 | |
5. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 19:16 | 3 | 22 | |
6. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 19 | |
7. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | 18 | |
8. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | 16 | |
9. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12:19 | -7 | 13 | |
# | Group D | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
1. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 13 | 36 | |
2. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 26:14 | 12 | 30 | |
3. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22:14 | 8 | 27 | |
4. | San Jorge | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 26:18 | 8 | 26 | |
5. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:17 | 4 | 24 | |
6. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 17 | |
7. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 14 | |
8. | AH Zapla | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10:26 | -16 | 12 | |
9. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 9:23 | -14 | 8 |