# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
2. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
3. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
4. | Alvarado | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
5. | Cipolletti | 16 | 14 | 2 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
6. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 14 | 2 | 11:21 | 2 | |
7. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 14 | 2 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
8. | Sansinena | 16 | 13 | 3 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
9. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 13 | 3 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 15 | 1 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
2. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
3. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
4. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 13 | 3 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
5. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 13 | 3 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
6. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 13 | 3 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
7. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 12 | 4 | 13:19 | 2 | |
8. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 11 | 5 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 10 | 6 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
2. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 15 | 1 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 15 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
4. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 14 | 2 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
5. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 14 | 2 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
6. | Desamparados | 16 | 14 | 2 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
7. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
8. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 12 | 4 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
9. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 12 | 4 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jorge | 16 | 15 | 1 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
2. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 15 | 1 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
3. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 15 | 1 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | AH Zapla | 16 | 15 | 1 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
5. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 15 | 1 | 22:9 | 1.9 | |
6. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 14 | 2 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 13 | 3 | 11:21 | 2 | |
8. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 13 | 3 | 9:23 | 2 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 13 | 3 | 13:18 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 12 | 4 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
2. | Alvarado | 16 | 11 | 5 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
3. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
4. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 9 | 7 | 11:21 | 2 | |
5. | Sansinena | 16 | 9 | 7 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
6. | Cipolletti | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
7. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 8 | 8 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
8. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 7 | 9 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 12 | 4 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
2. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 10 | 6 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
3. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 10 | 6 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
4. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 10 | 6 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
5. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 9 | 7 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
6. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 9 | 7 | 13:19 | 2 | |
7. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 9 | 7 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
8. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 9 | 7 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 6 | 10 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 14 | 2 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
2. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 13 | 3 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
3. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 12 | 4 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
4. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 11 | 5 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
5. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 10 | 6 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
6. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 10 | 6 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
7. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
8. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 8 | 8 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
9. | Desamparados | 16 | 8 | 8 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 13 | 3 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
2. | San Jorge | 16 | 12 | 4 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 12 | 4 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | AH Zapla | 16 | 11 | 5 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 11 | 5 | 11:21 | 2 | |
7. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 10 | 6 | 9:23 | 2 | |
8. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 10 | 6 | 22:9 | 1.9 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:18 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
2. | Alvarado | 16 | 8 | 8 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
3. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
4. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 5 | 11 | 11:21 | 2 | |
5. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
6. | Cipolletti | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
7. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 4 | 12 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
8. | Sansinena | 16 | 4 | 12 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
9. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 3 | 13 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 8 | 8 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
2. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
3. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 5 | 11 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
4. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 5 | 11 | 13:19 | 2 | |
5. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
6. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 4 | 12 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
7. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 3 | 13 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
8. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 3 | 13 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 2 | 14 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 7 | 9 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
2. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 5 | 11 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
4. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 5 | 11 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
5. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 4 | 12 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
6. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 4 | 12 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 4 | 12 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
8. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Desamparados | 16 | 3 | 13 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jorge | 16 | 9 | 7 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
2. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 8 | 8 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 8 | 8 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 7 | 9 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | AH Zapla | 16 | 7 | 9 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 6 | 10 | 11:21 | 2 | |
7. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 6 | 10 | 9:23 | 2 | |
8. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 5 | 11 | 22:9 | 1.9 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:18 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alvarado | 16 | 4 | 12 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
2. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 4 | 12 | 11:21 | 2 | |
3. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
4. | Cipolletti | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
5. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 3 | 13 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
6. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 3 | 13 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
7. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 2 | 14 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
9. | Sansinena | 16 | 2 | 14 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 4 | 12 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
2. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
3. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
4. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13:19 | 2 | |
5. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
6. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 2 | 14 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
7. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
8. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 1 | 15 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 4 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
2. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
3. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 3 | 13 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
4. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 3 | 13 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
5. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 2 | 14 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
6. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 2 | 14 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
7. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
8. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Desamparados | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jorge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
2. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 4 | 12 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
3. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 3 | 13 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
4. | AH Zapla | 16 | 3 | 13 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 2 | 14 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 2 | 14 | 11:21 | 2 | |
7. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 2 | 14 | 9:23 | 2 | |
8. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:18 | 1.9 | |
9. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:9 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
2. | Alvarado | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
3. | Cipolletti | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
4. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
5. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
6. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:21 | 2 | |
7. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
8. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Sansinena | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 3 | 13 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
2. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
3. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
4. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:19 | 2 | |
5. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
6. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
7. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
8. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 1 | 15 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
2. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
3. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 1 | 15 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
4. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
5. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
7. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
8. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Desamparados | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jorge | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
2. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:18 | 1.9 | |
3. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 1 | 15 | 9:23 | 2 | |
5. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
6. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | AH Zapla | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
8. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:21 | 2 | |
9. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:9 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
2. | Cipolletti | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
3. | Alvarado | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
4. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
5. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:21 | 2 | |
6. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
7. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
8. | Sansinena | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
9. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
2. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 2 | 14 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
3. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
4. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:19 | 2 | |
5. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
6. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
7. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
8. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 1 | 15 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
2. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 1 | 15 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
3. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
4. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
6. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
7. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
8. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Desamparados | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:18 | 1.9 | |
2. | San Jorge | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
3. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
5. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
6. | AH Zapla | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
7. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:21 | 2 | |
8. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:23 | 2 | |
9. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:9 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportivo Madryn | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:22 | 2.5 | |
2. | Cipolletti | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:15 | 2.1 | |
3. | Alvarado | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:15 | 2.4 | |
4. | Ferro Gen. Pico | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:21 | 2.3 | |
5. | Independiente de Neuquen | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:21 | 2 | |
6. | Sol de Mayo | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
7. | Villa Mitre | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:12 | 1.8 | |
8. | Sansinena | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:11 | 1.8 | |
9. | Deportivo Roca | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:15 | 1.7 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Union Sunchales | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:18 | 2.5 | |
2. | Def. Pronunciamiento | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:20 | 2.4 | |
3. | Defensores Belgrano VR | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:18 | 2.3 | |
4. | Gimnasia E.R. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:14 | 2.1 | |
5. | Atletico Parana | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:19 | 2 | |
6. | CDJU Gualeguaychu | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:13 | 1.8 | |
7. | Douglas Haig | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:17 | 1.7 | |
8. | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 0 | 16 | 14:12 | 1.6 | |
9. | Sportivo Las Parejas | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:9 | 1.1 | |
# | Group C | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juventud U.U. | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:24 | 2.5 | |
2. | San Lorenzo Alem | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:19 | 2.3 | |
3. | Sportivo Estudiantes | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:16 | 2.2 | |
4. | Racing Cordoba | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:19 | 1.9 | |
5. | Deportivo Maipu | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:14 | 1.9 | |
6. | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 16 | 0 | 16 | 19:11 | 1.9 | |
7. | Sportivo Belgrano | 16 | 0 | 16 | 12:16 | 1.8 | |
8. | Huracan Las Heras | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:12 | 1.8 | |
9. | Desamparados | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group D | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | San Jorge | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26:18 | 2.8 | |
2. | Chaco For Ever | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
3. | Crucero del Norte | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:17 | 2.4 | |
4. | Sarmiento Resistencia | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | AH Zapla | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 0 | 16 | 11:21 | 2 | |
7. | San Martin Formosa | 16 | 0 | 16 | 9:23 | 2 | |
8. | Boca Unidos | 16 | 0 | 16 | 22:9 | 1.9 | |
9. | Juventud Antoniana | 16 | 0 | 16 | 13:18 | 1.9 |