Argentina

Superliga 2019/2020Superliga

  • Sort by:
23. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club1:210.03.2020
Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz0:209.03.2020
Talleres Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe2:009.03.2020
Union de Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield0:309.03.2020
Atl. Tucuman - River Plate1:108.03.2020
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia L.P.1:008.03.2020
Independiente - Central Cordoba3:008.03.2020
San Lorenzo - Lanus4:308.03.2020
Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central2:107.03.2020
Banfield - Huracan0:307.03.2020
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato2:007.03.2020
Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi4:006.03.2020
20. Round1X2 
Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz0:104.03.2020
22. Round1X2 
Huracan - Independiente1:003.03.2020
Patronato - Talleres Cordoba3:202.03.2020
Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Jrs2:002.03.2020
Aldosivi - San Lorenzo1:301.03.2020
Central Cordoba - Banfield1:101.03.2020
Godoy Cruz - Union de Santa Fe1:301.03.2020
Lanus - Estudiantes L.P.1:101.03.2020
Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi3:101.03.2020
Colon Santa Fe - Boca Juniors0:429.02.2020
Gimnasia L.P. - Atl. Tucuman1:029.02.2020
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia1:129.02.2020
Racing Club - Newells Old Boys1:128.02.2020
21. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Huracan4:225.02.2020
Union de Santa Fe - Central Cordoba0:025.02.2020
Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central3:024.02.2020
Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate0:224.02.2020
Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield0:423.02.2020
Atl. Tucuman - Lanus2:223.02.2020
Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz3:023.02.2020
Newells Old Boys - Colon Santa Fe4:023.02.2020
Argentinos Jrs - Patronato1:122.02.2020
Independiente - Gimnasia L.P.0:122.02.2020
San Lorenzo - Racing Club0:122.02.2020
Banfield - Aldosivi0:121.02.2020
20. Round1X2 
Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi1:118.02.2020
Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors0:417.02.2020
Estudiantes L.P. - Defensa y Justicia1:217.02.2020
Lanus - Newells Old Boys1:116.02.2020
River Plate - Banfield1:016.02.2020
Talleres Cordoba - San Lorenzo1:016.02.2020
Atl. Tucuman - Argentinos Jrs0:215.02.2020
Colon Santa Fe - Racing Club1:115.02.2020
Huracan - Aldosivi0:215.02.2020
Rosario Central - Gimnasia L.P.1:015.02.2020
Patronato - Union de Santa Fe1:014.02.2020
19. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - Huracan2:111.02.2020
Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres Cordoba1:110.02.2020
Union de Santa Fe - River Plate1:210.02.2020
Boca Juniors - Atl. Tucuman2:009.02.2020
Racing Club - Independiente1:009.02.2020
San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield1:009.02.2020
Argentinos Jrs - Lanus0:008.02.2020
Banfield - Rosario Central1:108.02.2020
Defensa y Justicia - Colon Santa Fe0:008.02.2020
Gimnasia L.P. - Patronato1:108.02.2020
Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes L.P.0:008.02.2020
Aldosivi - Central Cordoba0:207.02.2020
18. Round1X2 
Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo1:004.02.2020
Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi2:203.02.2020
Talleres Cordoba - Boca Juniors1:203.02.2020
Argentinos Jrs - Racing Club1:102.02.2020
Colon Santa Fe - Banfield0:102.02.2020
Lanus - Godoy Cruz2:002.02.2020
River Plate - Central Cordoba2:002.02.2020
Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia1:101.02.2020
Estudiantes L.P. - Union de Santa Fe3:101.02.2020
Huracan - Gimnasia L.P.1:101.02.2020
Independiente - Rosario Central5:001.02.2020
Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi1:131.01.2020
17. Round1X2 
Boca Juniors - Independiente0:027.01.2020
Banfield - Patronato3:326.01.2020
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba4:126.01.2020
Godoy Cruz - River Plate0:126.01.2020
Racing Club - Atl. Tucuman1:126.01.2020
Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys1:125.01.2020
Central Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe1:025.01.2020
Rosario Central - Huracan2:125.01.2020
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes L.P.1:125.01.2020
Union de Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs1:025.01.2020
Aldosivi - Lanus2:024.01.2020
Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield0:024.01.2020
14. Round1X2 
Independiente - River Plate1:219.01.2020
13. Round1X2 
Arsenal Sarandi - Colon Santa Fe2:113.12.2019
2. Round1X2 
Independiente - Newells Old Boys2:313.12.2019
16. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Estudiantes L.P.1:110.12.2019
Patronato - Velez Sarsfield0:109.12.2019
River Plate - San Lorenzo0:109.12.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz2:008.12.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Central Cordoba2:108.12.2019
Lanus - Racing Club1:008.12.2019
Rosario Central - Boca Juniors1:008.12.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Newells Old Boys2:207.12.2019
Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi0:207.12.2019
Independiente - Banfield0:107.12.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Union de Santa Fe0:007.12.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Aldosivi0:206.12.2019
15. Round1X2 
Union de Santa Fe - Huracan1:003.12.2019
Aldosivi - Independiente0:002.12.2019
Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus1:102.12.2019
Central Cordoba - Rosario Central1:102.12.2019
Godoy Cruz - Talleres Cordoba0:501.12.2019
Newells Old Boys - River Plate2:301.12.2019
San Lorenzo - Patronato2:001.12.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Colon Santa Fe3:101.12.2019
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Jrs1:130.11.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Atl. Tucuman1:130.11.2019
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia1:130.11.2019
Banfield - Gimnasia L.P.1:129.11.2019
14. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Newells Old Boys1:026.11.2019
Rosario Central - Aldosivi5:126.11.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes L.P.3:225.11.2019
Patronato - Godoy Cruz0:225.11.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Racing Club3:325.11.2019
Atl. Tucuman - San Lorenzo2:224.11.2019
Banfield - Velez Sarsfield1:024.11.2019
Boca Juniors - Union de Santa Fe2:024.11.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Arsenal Sarandi0:124.11.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Lanus2:023.11.2019
Huracan - Central Cordoba1:123.11.2019
13. Round1X2 
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors0:011.11.2019
Aldosivi - Gimnasia L.P.0:310.11.2019
Central Cordoba - Patronato3:210.11.2019
Godoy Cruz - Independiente1:210.11.2019
Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia2:010.11.2019
Racing Club - Huracan1:010.11.2019
River Plate - Rosario Central0:110.11.2019
Lanus - Banfield0:109.11.2019
San Lorenzo - Argentinos Jrs3:009.11.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman0:109.11.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Talleres Cordoba1:008.11.2019
12. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield0:005.11.2019
Huracan - Lanus0:105.11.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Jrs0:004.11.2019
Independiente - San Lorenzo2:104.11.2019
Aldosivi - River Plate1:203.11.2019
Banfield - Union de Santa Fe3:303.11.2019
Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi5:103.11.2019
Patronato - Racing Club1:103.11.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys1:003.11.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman0:202.11.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Estudiantes L.P.0:102.11.2019
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz5:202.11.2019
11. Round1X2 
Lanus - Boca Juniors2:101.11.2019
Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba2:231.10.2019
Racing Club - Banfield0:031.10.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Huracan0:031.10.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Talleres Cordoba1:030.10.2019
River Plate - Colon Santa Fe2:130.10.2019
San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia1:330.10.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Independiente2:230.10.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Patronato2:029.10.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Rosario Central3:029.10.2019
Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi3:229.10.2019
Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia L.P.0:429.10.2019
10. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Estudiantes L.P.0:122.10.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz2:122.10.2019
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia1:020.10.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Union de Santa Fe0:120.10.2019
Huracan - San Lorenzo2:020.10.2019
Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield0:120.10.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Lanus2:420.10.2019
Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate3:319.10.2019
Banfield - Atl. Tucuman1:219.10.2019
Boca Juniors - Racing Club0:119.10.2019
Independiente - Argentinos Jrs0:119.10.2019
Patronato - Newells Old Boys1:319.10.2019
9. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors0:107.10.2019
Lanus - Rosario Central1:106.10.2019
Racing Club - Aldosivi2:006.10.2019
River Plate - Patronato2:006.10.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Colon Santa Fe1:006.10.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Independiente2:006.10.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Arsenal Sarandi2:105.10.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba2:105.10.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Huracan0:005.10.2019
Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia L.P.2:405.10.2019
Newells Old Boys - Banfield0:005.10.2019
San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba1:405.10.2019
8. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Godoy Cruz1:001.10.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Argentinos Jrs1:001.10.2019
Independiente - Talleres Cordoba3:230.09.2019
Banfield - San Lorenzo0:129.09.2019
Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys1:129.09.2019
Huracan - Atl. Tucuman0:029.09.2019
Rosario Central - Racing Club1:129.09.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia0:129.09.2019
Aldosivi - Union de Santa Fe1:228.09.2019
Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P.3:028.09.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - River Plate0:228.09.2019
Patronato - Lanus1:128.09.2019
7. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P.2:124.09.2019
River Plate - Velez Sarsfield1:223.09.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Independiente0:122.09.2019
Godoy Cruz - Banfield0:222.09.2019
Lanus - Colon Santa Fe3:222.09.2019
Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi2:022.09.2019
Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi2:122.09.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba3:121.09.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Huracan0:121.09.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Patronato1:021.09.2019
San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors0:221.09.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Rosario Central0:021.09.2019
6. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Patronato1:117.09.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Atl. Tucuman1:017.09.2019
Boca Juniors - Estudiantes L.P.1:016.09.2019
Banfield - Talleres Cordoba0:115.09.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Racing Club1:215.09.2019
Huracan - River Plate0:415.09.2019
Independiente - Lanus2:215.09.2019
Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys1:115.09.2019
Arsenal Sarandi - Union de Santa Fe4:114.09.2019
Central Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia1:214.09.2019
Colon Santa Fe - San Lorenzo2:114.09.2019
Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Jrs0:114.09.2019
5. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi1:001.09.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Rosario Central1:101.09.2019
Newells Old Boys - Huracan4:101.09.2019
Racing Club - Godoy Cruz3:101.09.2019
River Plate - Boca Juniors0:001.09.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi2:101.09.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Gimnasia L.P.1:031.08.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield0:031.08.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Velez Sarsfield0:131.08.2019
Lanus - Central Cordoba1:031.08.2019
Patronato - Independiente1:031.08.2019
San Lorenzo - Union de Santa Fe2:131.08.2019
4. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Atl. Tucuman3:027.08.2019
Huracan - Argentinos Jrs0:027.08.2019
Banfield - Boca Juniors0:126.08.2019
Central Cordoba - Racing Club0:025.08.2019
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P.2:125.08.2019
Independiente - Colon Santa Fe2:025.08.2019
River Plate - Talleres Cordoba0:125.08.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus1:225.08.2019
Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo0:224.08.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia0:124.08.2019
Rosario Central - Patronato1:124.08.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys3:124.08.2019
3. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente3:020.08.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Godoy Cruz1:019.08.2019
Boca Juniors - Aldosivi2:019.08.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia L.P.2:119.08.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi0:318.08.2019
Lanus - Velez Sarsfield3:118.08.2019
Patronato - Huracan2:118.08.2019
Racing Club - River Plate1:618.08.2019
Argentinos Jrs - Banfield3:217.08.2019
Newells Old Boys - Union de Santa Fe2:017.08.2019
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central2:217.08.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Central Cordoba1:117.08.2019
2. Round1X2 
Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi0:206.08.2019
Patronato - Boca Juniors0:205.08.2019
Banfield - Estudiantes L.P.1:004.08.2019
Gimnasia L.P. - San Lorenzo0:104.08.2019
River Plate - Lanus3:004.08.2019
Union de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia2:104.08.2019
Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club2:204.08.2019
Aldosivi - Argentinos Jrs0:003.08.2019
Central Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman1:003.08.2019
Huracan - Colon Santa Fe2:003.08.2019
Rosario Central - Talleres Cordoba1:003.08.2019
1. Round1X2 
Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield1:030.07.2019
Atl. Tucuman - Rosario Central1:230.07.2019
Boca Juniors - Huracan0:029.07.2019
Argentinos Jrs - River Plate1:128.07.2019
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente0:128.07.2019
Estudiantes L.P. - Aldosivi1:028.07.2019
Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba2:028.07.2019
Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield1:028.07.2019
Colon Santa Fe - Patronato0:127.07.2019
Lanus - Gimnasia L.P.1:127.07.2019
Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe0:027.07.2019
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz3:227.07.2019
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Superliga 2019/2020 which is sorted in Soccer - Argentina category. Make use of complete results list in Superliga 2019/2020 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Superliga 2019/2020.