# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
3. | Yupanqui | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
4. | Liniers | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
5. | Central Ballester | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
6. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
7. | Atlas | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
8. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:2 | 2 | |
10. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:6 | 1.8 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
12. | Lugano | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
13. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
14. | Claypole | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 6 | 0 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Yupanqui | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Liniers | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
4. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
5. | Central Ballester | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
6. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
7. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
8. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:6 | 1.8 | |
9. | Atlas | 6 | 3 | 3 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
10. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
11. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:2 | 2 | |
12. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
13. | Lugano | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | Claypole | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Yupanqui | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
3. | Liniers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
4. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
5. | Central Ballester | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
6. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
7. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
8. | Atlas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:2 | 2 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
12. | Lugano | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
13. | Claypole | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.3 | |
14. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Liniers | 5 | 2 | 3 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
3. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Atlas | 6 | 2 | 4 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
5. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
6. | Yupanqui | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
7. | Central Ballester | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
8. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:2 | 2 | |
11. | Lugano | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
12. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.8 | |
13. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
14. | Claypole | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Liniers | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
4. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
5. | Atlas | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
6. | Yupanqui | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
7. | Central Ballester | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
8. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:2 | 2 | |
11. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.8 | |
12. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
13. | Lugano | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | Claypole | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Liniers | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
4. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
5. | Yupanqui | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
6. | Central Ballester | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
7. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
8. | Atlas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:2 | 2 | |
11. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.8 | |
12. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
13. | Lugano | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | Claypole | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Cambaceres | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15:8 | 3.8 | |
2. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:12 | 2.8 | |
3. | Liniers | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10:6 | 3.2 | |
4. | Yupanqui | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:9 | 2.7 | |
5. | Central Ballester | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:6 | 2.4 | |
6. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
7. | Sportivo Barracas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:9 | 2.2 | |
8. | Atlas | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12:1 | 2.2 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 | 2.2 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:2 | 2 | |
11. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:6 | 1.8 | |
12. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.8 | |
13. | Lugano | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | Claypole | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:3 | 1.3 |