# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
2. | Liniers | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
5. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
6. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
7. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
8. | Central Ballester | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | 2 | |
10. | Lugano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
11. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
12. | Yupanqui | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
2. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
4. | Lugano | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
6. | Liniers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
8. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3:8 | 1.8 | |
9. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
10. | Central Ballester | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
11. | Yupanqui | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
2. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
3. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
5. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
6. | Liniers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Central Ballester | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
8. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
10. | Yupanqui | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
11. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:5 | 2 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
2. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Central Ballester | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
5. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 2 | 4 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
6. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
7. | Liniers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
8. | Yupanqui | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
9. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:5 | 2 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
11. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
2. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
4. | Central Ballester | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
5. | Yupanqui | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
6. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
7. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
8. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
9. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
10. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
11. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:5 | 2 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
2. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
3. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | Lugano | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
6. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
7. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
8. | Central Ballester | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
10. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
11. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:5 | 2 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:10 | 3.2 | |
2. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | Lugano | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
4. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 0 | 5 | 11:2 | 2.6 | |
5. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
6. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9:5 | 2.3 | |
7. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
8. | Central Ballester | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 8:6 | 2.3 | |
10. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
11. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:5 | 2 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3:8 | 1.8 |