# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
2. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
3. | Liniers | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
4. | Lugano | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
5. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
8. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:3 | 2 | |
9. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:5 | 1.5 | |
10. | Yupanqui | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:8 | 2 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
12. | Central Ballester | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
2. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
3. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
5. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 | 2 | |
6. | Yupanqui | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:8 | 2 | |
7. | Liniers | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
8. | Lugano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
9. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
10. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | 1.5 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
12. | Central Ballester | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
2. | Lugano | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
3. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
4. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
5. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Yupanqui | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 2 | |
8. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
9. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:3 | 2 | |
10. | Liniers | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
11. | Central Ballester | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
2. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 2 | 4 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
3. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
4. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
5. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
6. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
7. | Central Ballester | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
8. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
9. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:3 | 2 | |
10. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 2 | |
11. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
2. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
3. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
4. | Central Ballester | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
5. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
6. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
7. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
8. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
9. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:3 | 2 | |
10. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 2 | |
11. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
2. | Central Ballester | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
8. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:3 | 2 | |
9. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 2 | |
10. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:5 | 1.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lugano | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 | 3.6 | |
2. | Central Ballester | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4:6 | 1.7 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:10 | 2.8 | |
4. | CSR Espanol | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:8 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:8 | 2.4 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5:8 | 2.2 | |
8. | Def. de Cambaceres | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:3 | 2 | |
9. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | 2 | |
10. | Liniers | 6 | 0 | 6 | 7:4 | 1.8 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 6 | 0 | 6 | 4:5 | 1.5 |