# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ituzaingo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Atlas | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 11 | |
3. | Leandro N. Alem | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Liniers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | General Lamadrid | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 7 | |
7. | Victoriano A. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Argentino de Rosario | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Puerto Nuevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 7 | |
10. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Central Ballester | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Lugano | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | 6 | |
13. | Claypole | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | 2 | 4 | |
14. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Yupanqui | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ituzaingo | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 23 | |
2. | Leandro N. Alem | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 22 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Liniers | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:8 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Atlas | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 17 | |
6. | General Lamadrid | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:9 | 8 | 17 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:9 | 3 | 15 | |
8. | Victoriano A. | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 14 | |
9. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 14 | |
10. | Lugano | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | 13 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 11 | |
12. | Claypole | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 10 | |
13. | Central Ballester | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
14. | Deportivo Muniz | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | 6 | |
15. | Yupanqui | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:12 | -9 | 6 | |
16. | CSR Espanol | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:24 | -19 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ituzaingo | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 35 | |
2. | Leandro N. Alem | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:6 | 15 | 33 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:9 | 10 | 30 | |
4. | Victoriano A. | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 26 | |
5. | Liniers | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 26 | |
6. | Atlas | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 24 | |
7. | General Lamadrid | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:15 | 8 | 23 | |
8. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | 19 | |
9. | Claypole | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 17 | |
10. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 16 | |
11. | Deportivo Muniz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | |
12. | Lugano | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 15 | |
13. | Central Ballester | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 14 | |
14. | Yupanqui | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | 12 | |
15. | Puerto Nuevo | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | 12 | |
16. | CSR Espanol | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ituzaingo | 20 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | 18 | 50 | |
2. | Leandro N. Alem | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 29:7 | 22 | 46 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 23:12 | 11 | 39 | |
4. | Atlas | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31:21 | 10 | 34 | |
5. | Victoriano A. | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 33 | |
6. | General Lamadrid | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 26:17 | 9 | 30 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 28 | |
8. | Liniers | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 19:18 | 1 | 26 | |
9. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | 25 | |
10. | Claypole | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 30:21 | 9 | 24 | |
11. | Deportivo Muniz | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 18:20 | -2 | 23 | |
12. | Lugano | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | 19 | |
13. | Puerto Nuevo | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | 19 | |
14. | Central Ballester | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 18 | |
15. | Yupanqui | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 15:27 | -12 | 18 | |
16. | CSR Espanol | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 13:39 | -26 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ituzaingo | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 31:13 | 18 | 57 | |
2. | Leandro N. Alem | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 36:11 | 25 | 56 | |
3. | Argentino de Rosario | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 31:16 | 15 | 48 | |
4. | Atlas | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 42:24 | 18 | 47 | |
5. | Victoriano A. | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 41 | |
6. | General Lamadrid | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 29:21 | 8 | 37 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 26:25 | 1 | 33 | |
8. | Claypole | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 32:23 | 9 | 32 | |
9. | Liniers | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 24:24 | 0 | 32 | |
10. | Central Ballester | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 21:29 | -8 | 27 | |
11. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | 27 | |
12. | Puerto Nuevo | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | 27 | |
13. | Lugano | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 18:31 | -13 | 26 | |
14. | Yupanqui | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 19:31 | -12 | 25 | |
15. | Deportivo Muniz | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19:30 | -11 | 23 | |
16. | CSR Espanol | 25 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17:47 | -30 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ituzaingo | 30 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 36:17 | 19 | 66 | |
2. | Leandro N. Alem | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 43:15 | 28 | 65 | |
3. | Atlas | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 47:28 | 19 | 55 | |
4. | Argentino de Rosario | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 36:20 | 16 | 55 | |
5. | Victoriano A. | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 36:25 | 11 | 50 | |
6. | General Lamadrid | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 31:23 | 8 | 45 | |
7. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 30:28 | 2 | 40 | |
8. | Central Ballester | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | 37 | |
9. | Claypole | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:27 | 6 | 35 | |
10. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 27:38 | -11 | 35 | |
11. | Puerto Nuevo | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 22:39 | -17 | 34 | |
12. | Liniers | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 27:31 | -4 | 33 | |
13. | Lugano | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 23:36 | -13 | 31 | |
14. | Yupanqui | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 20:34 | -14 | 28 | |
15. | Deportivo Muniz | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 23:38 | -15 | 28 | |
16. | CSR Espanol | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 24:53 | -29 | 21 |