# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Miguel | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 11 | |
2. | Dep. Riestra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | 3 | 9 | |
3. | Canuelas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 9 | |
4. | Central Ballester | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Victoriano A. | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 8 | |
6. | Argentino de Rosario | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | Deportivo Muniz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 8 | |
8. | San Martin Burzaco | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Claypole | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | CSR Espanol | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
11. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | |
12. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 5 | |
13. | Leandro N. Alem | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
14. | Atlas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
15. | Yupanqui | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
16. | Sportivo Barracas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | El Porvenir | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 3 | |
18. | Lugano | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 23:8 | 15 | 24 | |
2. | San Miguel | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Canuelas | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 19 | |
4. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | San Martin Burzaco | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Victoriano A. | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:7 | 3 | 15 | |
7. | Claypole | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 14 | |
8. | Leandro N. Alem | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | 14 | |
9. | Yupanqui | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 13 | |
10. | Argentino de Rosario | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
11. | El Porvenir | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | 12 | |
12. | Central Ballester | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 12 | |
13. | Atlas | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 11 | |
14. | CSR Espanol | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 11 | |
15. | Deportivo Muniz | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
16. | Sportivo Barracas | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | |
17. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 | |
18. | Lugano | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 35:11 | 24 | 37 | |
2. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 30 | |
3. | San Miguel | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 29 | |
4. | San Martin Burzaco | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:15 | 9 | 26 | |
5. | Leandro N. Alem | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 14:10 | 4 | 26 | |
6. | Yupanqui | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:17 | 8 | 24 | |
7. | Canuelas | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 | |
8. | Victoriano A. | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 21 | |
9. | Claypole | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:11 | 5 | 20 | |
10. | Sportivo Barracas | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | |
11. | Argentino de Rosario | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 19 | |
12. | CSR Espanol | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | 18 | |
13. | El Porvenir | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:15 | -7 | 16 | |
14. | Atlas | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:22 | -3 | 15 | |
15. | Lugano | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 13 | |
16. | Central Ballester | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | 13 | |
17. | Deportivo Muniz | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | 12 | |
18. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 20 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 40:13 | 27 | 44 | |
2. | San Martin Burzaco | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 34:20 | 14 | 38 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 38 | |
4. | Leandro N. Alem | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 18:14 | 4 | 36 | |
5. | San Miguel | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 23:13 | 10 | 34 | |
6. | Victoriano A. | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22:19 | 3 | 30 | |
7. | Yupanqui | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 32:28 | 4 | 29 | |
8. | Argentino de Rosario | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 29 | |
9. | Canuelas | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:19 | 3 | 27 | |
10. | CSR Espanol | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | 27 | |
11. | Claypole | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 22:19 | 3 | 24 | |
12. | Atlas | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 29:27 | 2 | 24 | |
13. | Sportivo Barracas | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 22:32 | -10 | 21 | |
14. | Lugano | 20 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | 19 | |
15. | El Porvenir | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 19 | |
16. | Deportivo Muniz | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | 19 | |
17. | Central Ballester | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 17:34 | -17 | 19 | |
18. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15:33 | -18 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 51:23 | 28 | 56 | |
2. | San Martin Burzaco | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 41:25 | 16 | 46 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 34:22 | 12 | 46 | |
4. | San Miguel | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 44 | |
5. | Leandro N. Alem | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 25:17 | 8 | 44 | |
6. | Victoriano A. | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 37 | |
7. | Argentino de Rosario | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 31:31 | 0 | 36 | |
8. | Yupanqui | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 34 | |
9. | Canuelas | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 31:28 | 3 | 34 | |
10. | CSR Espanol | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | 33 | |
11. | Atlas | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 35:29 | 6 | 31 | |
12. | Claypole | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 30:26 | 4 | 31 | |
13. | Sportivo Barracas | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 30:36 | -6 | 29 | |
14. | Deportivo Muniz | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 21:34 | -13 | 26 | |
15. | El Porvenir | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 18:29 | -11 | 25 | |
16. | Central Ballester | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 24:44 | -20 | 25 | |
17. | Lugano | 25 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | 24 | |
18. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 20:42 | -22 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 61:28 | 33 | 65 | |
2. | San Martin Burzaco | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 51:27 | 24 | 61 | |
3. | San Miguel | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 51 | |
4. | Leandro N. Alem | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 32:21 | 11 | 50 | |
5. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 41:31 | 10 | 49 | |
6. | Yupanqui | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 43:35 | 8 | 47 | |
7. | Victoriano A. | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 31:32 | -1 | 42 | |
8. | Canuelas | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 36:31 | 5 | 41 | |
9. | Argentino de Rosario | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | 41 | |
10. | Atlas | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:37 | 5 | 38 | |
11. | Claypole | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 36:31 | 5 | 38 | |
12. | Deportivo Muniz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 29:39 | -10 | 36 | |
13. | CSR Espanol | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 22:38 | -16 | 33 | |
14. | Central Ballester | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 27:46 | -19 | 33 | |
15. | Lugano | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 32 | |
16. | El Porvenir | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 21:33 | -12 | 31 | |
17. | Sportivo Barracas | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 32:46 | -14 | 29 | |
18. | Deportivo Paraguayo | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 23:50 | -27 | 25 |