#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.Central Cordoba1330045000126
2.Dock Sud1372002000225
3.Argentino de Merlo1451022300124
4.Laferrere1323033001122
5.Ituzaingo1420043401022
6.Atlas1350004002221
7.Sportivo Italiano1310033104119
8.Real Pilar1320026101119
9.Excursionistas1331022100418
10.Club Lujan1411026101217
11.El Porvenir1321031200417
12.General Lamadrid1330013201316
13.San Martin Burzaco1320014202215
14.Midland1420023200515
15.Berazategui1323111200313
16.Deportivo Espanol1411021501312
17.Leandro N. Alem1310013410312
18.Claypole1303015300111
19.Victoriano A.131001120269