# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 17 | 1 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Dock Sud | 18 | 16 | 2 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 16 | 2 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
4. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 15 | 3 | 28:8 | 2 | |
5. | Berazategui | 18 | 15 | 3 | 10:26 | 2 | |
6. | Midland | 18 | 15 | 3 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
7. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 15 | 3 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
8. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 14 | 4 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
9. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 14 | 4 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
10. | Club Lujan | 18 | 13 | 5 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sacachispas | 18 | 18 | 0 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
2. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 18 | 0 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:32 | 3 | |
4. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 17 | 1 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
5. | Laferrere | 18 | 17 | 1 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
6. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 17 | 1 | 17:18 | 1.9 | |
7. | Flandria | 18 | 16 | 2 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
8. | San Telmo | 18 | 15 | 3 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 15 | 3 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
10. | Excursionistas | 18 | 14 | 4 | 17:11 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 14 | 4 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 13 | 5 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
3. | Dock Sud | 18 | 12 | 6 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Berazategui | 18 | 12 | 6 | 10:26 | 2 | |
5. | Midland | 18 | 12 | 6 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
6. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 11 | 7 | 28:8 | 2 | |
7. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 11 | 7 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
8. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 10 | 8 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
9. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 9 | 9 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Club Lujan | 18 | 8 | 10 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sacachispas | 18 | 14 | 4 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
2. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 14 | 4 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 13 | 5 | 22:32 | 3 | |
4. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 12 | 6 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Laferrere | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
6. | Flandria | 18 | 10 | 8 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
7. | San Telmo | 18 | 10 | 8 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 10 | 8 | 17:18 | 1.9 | |
9. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 9 | 9 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
10. | Excursionistas | 18 | 7 | 11 | 17:11 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 8 | 10 | 28:8 | 2 | |
2. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 6 | 12 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
3. | Dock Sud | 18 | 6 | 12 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
4. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 5 | 13 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
5. | Berazategui | 18 | 5 | 13 | 10:26 | 2 | |
6. | Midland | 18 | 4 | 14 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
7. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 4 | 14 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
8. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 4 | 14 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
9. | Club Lujan | 18 | 4 | 14 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
10. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sacachispas | 18 | 11 | 7 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
2. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 11 | 7 | 22:32 | 3 | |
3. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 11 | 7 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Flandria | 18 | 9 | 9 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
5. | Laferrere | 18 | 8 | 10 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
6. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
7. | San Telmo | 18 | 7 | 11 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
8. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 7 | 11 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
9. | Excursionistas | 18 | 5 | 13 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
10. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17:18 | 1.9 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 5 | 13 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Dock Sud | 18 | 3 | 15 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Berazategui | 18 | 3 | 15 | 10:26 | 2 | |
4. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 2 | 16 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
5. | Midland | 18 | 2 | 16 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
6. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 2 | 16 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
7. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
8. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 1 | 17 | 28:8 | 2 | |
9. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 1 | 17 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
10. | Club Lujan | 18 | 1 | 17 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sacachispas | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
2. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 7 | 11 | 22:32 | 3 | |
3. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 5 | 13 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
4. | Flandria | 18 | 5 | 13 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
5. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 4 | 14 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
6. | San Telmo | 18 | 4 | 14 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Laferrere | 18 | 3 | 15 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
8. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 3 | 15 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
9. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:18 | 1.9 | |
10. | Excursionistas | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:11 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 4 | 14 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Dock Sud | 18 | 2 | 16 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Midland | 18 | 2 | 16 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
4. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 1 | 17 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
5. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 1 | 17 | 28:8 | 2 | |
6. | Berazategui | 18 | 1 | 17 | 10:26 | 2 | |
7. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
8. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
9. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 0 | 18 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
10. | Club Lujan | 18 | 0 | 18 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 4 | 14 | 22:32 | 3 | |
2. | Sacachispas | 18 | 3 | 15 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
3. | San Telmo | 18 | 3 | 15 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
4. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 2 | 16 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Flandria | 18 | 2 | 16 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 2 | 16 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
7. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 1 | 17 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
8. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:18 | 1.9 | |
9. | Laferrere | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
10. | Excursionistas | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 1 | 17 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
2. | Dock Sud | 18 | 1 | 17 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
3. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 1 | 17 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
4. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 1 | 17 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
5. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 0 | 18 | 28:8 | 2 | |
6. | Berazategui | 18 | 0 | 18 | 10:26 | 2 | |
7. | Midland | 18 | 0 | 18 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
8. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
9. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 0 | 18 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
10. | Club Lujan | 18 | 0 | 18 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sacachispas | 18 | 2 | 16 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
2. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 2 | 16 | 22:32 | 3 | |
3. | Flandria | 18 | 2 | 16 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
4. | San Telmo | 18 | 2 | 16 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
5. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 1 | 17 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
6. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 1 | 17 | 17:18 | 1.9 | |
7. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
8. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
9. | Laferrere | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
10. | Excursionistas | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 |
# | Group A | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dock Sud | 18 | 1 | 17 | 25:17 | 2.3 | |
2. | Defensores Unidos | 18 | 1 | 17 | 18:22 | 2.2 | |
3. | Dep. Riestra | 18 | 0 | 18 | 33:14 | 2.6 | |
4. | Def. de Belgrano | 18 | 0 | 18 | 28:8 | 2 | |
5. | Berazategui | 18 | 0 | 18 | 10:26 | 2 | |
6. | Midland | 18 | 0 | 18 | 10:25 | 1.9 | |
7. | Justo Jose de Urquiza | 18 | 0 | 18 | 14:19 | 1.8 | |
8. | Talleres (R.E) | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 | |
9. | General Lamadrid | 18 | 0 | 18 | 12:17 | 1.6 | |
10. | Club Lujan | 18 | 0 | 18 | 9:17 | 1.4 | |
# | Group B | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Sacachispas | 18 | 1 | 17 | 21:35 | 3.1 | |
2. | San Telmo | 18 | 1 | 17 | 28:14 | 2.3 | |
3. | Juventud Unida S. M. | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:32 | 3 | |
4. | Argentino de Merlo | 18 | 0 | 18 | 23:25 | 2.7 | |
5. | Flandria | 18 | 0 | 18 | 29:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Def. de Cambaceres | 18 | 0 | 18 | 21:22 | 2.4 | |
7. | Laferrere | 18 | 0 | 18 | 22:17 | 2.2 | |
8. | Central Cordoba | 18 | 0 | 18 | 13:24 | 2.1 | |
9. | Argentino de Quilmes | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:18 | 1.9 | |
10. | Excursionistas | 18 | 0 | 18 | 17:11 | 1.6 |