Argentina

Primera C Metropolitana 2013/2014Primera C Metropolitana

38. Round1X2 
Excursionistas - General Lamadrid0:125.05.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Argentino de Merlo5:0   23.05.2014
Club Lujan - Def. de Cambaceres1:0   23.05.2014
Defensores Unidos - Dock Sud0:1   23.05.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sportivo Italiano1:1   23.05.2014
Laferrere - Liniers1:1   23.05.2014
Midland - Berazategui0:0   23.05.2014
Sacachispas - Deportivo Espanol1:1   23.05.2014
San Telmo - Central Cordoba1:1   23.05.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Ituzaingo0:1   23.05.2014
37. Round1X2 
Dock Sud - Argentino de Quilmes0:1   19.05.2014
Central Cordoba - Laferrere0:0   18.05.2014
Berazategui - San Telmo1:3   17.05.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Midland1:0   17.05.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Defensores Unidos1:0   17.05.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Sacachispas4:0   16.05.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Excursionistas4:1   16.05.2014
General Lamadrid - Talleres (R.E)1:116.05.2014
Ituzaingo - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:0   16.05.2014
Liniers - Club Lujan1:1   16.05.2014
36. Round1X2 
Laferrere - Berazategui2:1   13.05.2014
Club Lujan - Central Cordoba0:0   12.05.2014
Defensores Unidos - Ituzaingo1:0   12.05.2014
Excursionistas - Liniers3:212.05.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Talleres (R.E)0:3   12.05.2014
San Telmo - Deportivo Espanol2:2   12.05.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - General Lamadrid1:1   11.05.2014
Midland - Argentino de Merlo0:1   11.05.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Sportivo Italiano1:1   10.05.2014
Sacachispas - Dock Sud2:1   10.05.2014
27. Round1X2 
Sacachispas - San Telmo2:1   07.05.2014
35. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Club Lujan1:005.05.2014
Dock Sud - Midland3:4   05.05.2014
Central Cordoba - Excursionistas0:0   04.05.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Laferrere0:3   04.05.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Sacachispas3:0   04.05.2014
Argentino de Merlo - San Telmo0:0   03.05.2014
General Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:0   03.05.2014
Ituzaingo - Argentino de Quilmes1:2   02.05.2014
Liniers - Def. de Cambaceres0:1   02.05.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Defensores Unidos1:3   02.05.2014
34. Round1X2 
San Telmo - Dock Sud0:0   29.04.2014
Club Lujan - Deportivo Espanol0:1   28.04.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Central Cordoba2:0   28.04.2014
Laferrere - Argentino de Merlo2:0   28.04.2014
Midland - Sportivo Italiano0:1   28.04.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Talleres (R.E)1:2   27.04.2014
Defensores Unidos - Justo Jose de Urquiza2:1   26.04.2014
Excursionistas - Berazategui1:0   26.04.2014
Liniers - General Lamadrid1:0   26.04.2014
Sacachispas - Ituzaingo1:2   26.04.2014
27. Round1X2 
Talleres (R.E) - Def. de Cambaceres0:0   24.04.2014
33. Round1X2 
Sportivo Italiano - San Telmo1:0   22.04.2014
Dock Sud - Laferrere0:1   21.04.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Argentino de Quilmes0:1   21.04.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Club Lujan0:1   20.04.2014
Central Cordoba - Liniers2:0   20.04.2014
Berazategui - Def. de Cambaceres0:2   19.04.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas0:1   19.04.2014
General Lamadrid - Defensores Unidos1:0   19.04.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Sacachispas2:0   19.04.2014
Ituzaingo - Midland0:0   18.04.2014
32. Round1X2 
Excursionistas - Argentino de Merlo1:4   16.04.2014
Laferrere - Sportivo Italiano2:0   15.04.2014
Club Lujan - Dock Sud1:1   14.04.2014
Sacachispas - Justo Jose de Urquiza0:0   14.04.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Defensores Unidos1:1   13.04.2014
San Telmo - Ituzaingo3:0   13.04.2014
Central Cordoba - General Lamadrid0:0   12.04.2014
Liniers - Berazategui1:3   12.04.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Espanol0:0   11.04.2014
Midland - Talleres (R.E)1:0   11.04.2014
31. Round1X2 
General Lamadrid - Argentino de Quilmes1:2   09.04.2014
Berazategui - Central Cordoba0:2   08.04.2014
Talleres (R.E) - San Telmo3:3   08.04.2014
Dock Sud - Excursionistas2:107.04.2014
Ituzaingo - Laferrere2:2   07.04.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Midland0:0   07.04.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Club Lujan1:0   07.04.2014
Defensores Unidos - Sacachispas1:1   06.04.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Liniers2:1   06.04.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Def. de Cambaceres2:0   05.04.2014
30. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Deportivo Espanol0:3   03.04.2014
Excursionistas - Sportivo Italiano0:103.04.2014
Laferrere - Talleres (R.E)2:1   03.04.2014
Berazategui - General Lamadrid2:1   02.04.2014
Club Lujan - Ituzaingo0:2   02.04.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Dock Sud1:0   02.04.2014
Liniers - Argentino de Merlo1:2   02.04.2014
Midland - Defensores Unidos1:0   02.04.2014
Sacachispas - Argentino de Quilmes2:2   02.04.2014
San Telmo - Justo Jose de Urquiza3:0   02.04.2014
29. Round1X2 
Sportivo Italiano - Def. de Cambaceres1:1   30.03.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Midland2:1   29.03.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Berazategui1:0   29.03.2014
General Lamadrid - Sacachispas0:2   29.03.2014
Ituzaingo - Excursionistas0:1   29.03.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Club Lujan1:0   29.03.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Central Cordoba4:1   28.03.2014
Defensores Unidos - San Telmo1:1   28.03.2014
Dock Sud - Liniers2:2   28.03.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Laferrere2:2   28.03.2014
28. Round1X2 
Def. de Cambaceres - Ituzaingo1:1   25.03.2014
Midland - Sacachispas0:0   25.03.2014
Excursionistas - Talleres (R.E)1:0   24.03.2014
Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo0:0   23.03.2014
Central Cordoba - Dock Sud1:5   23.03.2014
Club Lujan - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:0   23.03.2014
Laferrere - Defensores Unidos1:0   23.03.2014
San Telmo - Argentino de Quilmes2:3   23.03.2014
Deportivo Espanol - General Lamadrid0:2   22.03.2014
Liniers - Sportivo Italiano4:0   22.03.2014
27. Round1X2 
Argentino de Merlo - Deportivo Espanol2:2   19.03.2014
Defensores Unidos - Club Lujan0:0   19.03.2014
Dock Sud - Berazategui3:1   19.03.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Central Cordoba0:1   19.03.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Laferrere0:2   18.03.2014
General Lamadrid - Midland0:0   18.03.2014
Ituzaingo - Liniers3:3   18.03.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Excursionistas1:0   18.03.2014
26. Round1X2 
Deportivo Espanol - Dock Sud2:2   16.03.2014
Berazategui - Sportivo Italiano1:3   15.03.2014
Central Cordoba - Ituzaingo2:2   15.03.2014
Club Lujan - Argentino de Quilmes1:1   15.03.2014
Excursionistas - Defensores Unidos2:115.03.2014
Laferrere - Sacachispas3:1   15.03.2014
Liniers - Talleres (R.E)1:2   15.03.2014
San Telmo - Midland3:1   15.03.2014
Argentino de Merlo - General Lamadrid0:1   14.03.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Justo Jose de Urquiza3:1   14.03.2014
25. Round1X2 
Midland - Laferrere0:0   11.03.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Central Cordoba0:0   11.03.2014
Ituzaingo - Berazategui2:0   10.03.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Liniers2:1   10.03.2014
Sacachispas - Club Lujan2:2   10.03.2014
Defensores Unidos - Def. de Cambaceres2:1   09.03.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Excursionistas2:0   08.03.2014
General Lamadrid - San Telmo1:0   08.03.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Deportivo Espanol1:1   08.03.2014
Dock Sud - Argentino de Merlo4:0   07.03.2014
24. Round1X2 
Club Lujan - Midland1:1   03.03.2014
Central Cordoba - Justo Jose de Urquiza0:0   02.03.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Ituzaingo3:1   02.03.2014
Liniers - Defensores Unidos1:1   02.03.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Sportivo Italiano2:0   01.03.2014
Berazategui - Talleres (R.E)1:0   01.03.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Argentino de Quilmes0:0   01.03.2014
Dock Sud - General Lamadrid1:1   01.03.2014
Excursionistas - Sacachispas2:2   01.03.2014
Laferrere - San Telmo1:1   01.03.2014
23. Round1X2 
Sportivo Italiano - Dock Sud2:1   27.02.2014
Defensores Unidos - Central Cordoba0:0   26.02.2014
Ituzaingo - Argentino de Merlo0:0   26.02.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Berazategui1:0   26.02.2014
Midland - Excursionistas1:0   26.02.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Deportivo Espanol2:0   26.02.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Liniers0:1   25.02.2014
General Lamadrid - Laferrere0:0   25.02.2014
Sacachispas - Def. de Cambaceres1:1   25.02.2014
San Telmo - Club Lujan3:0   25.02.2014
22. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Argentino de Quilmes1:2   22.02.2014
Club Lujan - Laferrere1:3   22.02.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Midland1:2   22.02.2014
Excursionistas - San Telmo1:1   22.02.2014
Liniers - Sacachispas1:0   22.02.2014
Sportivo Italiano - General Lamadrid1:0   22.02.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Talleres (R.E)2:1   21.02.2014
Berazategui - Defensores Unidos0:1   21.02.2014
Dock Sud - Ituzaingo1:1   21.02.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Justo Jose de Urquiza0:0   20.02.2014
21. Round1X2 
Sacachispas - Central Cordoba3:0   18.02.2014
Laferrere - Excursionistas2:0   17.02.2014
Midland - Liniers1:1   17.02.2014
San Telmo - Def. de Cambaceres2:3   17.02.2014
Ituzaingo - Sportivo Italiano2:3   16.02.2014
Argentino de Quilmes - Berazategui2:1   15.02.2014
General Lamadrid - Club Lujan0:0   15.02.2014
Talleres (R.E) - Dock Sud2:0   15.02.2014
Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Espanol0:0   14.02.2014
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Argentino de Merlo2:2   14.02.2014
20. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Sacachispas2:2   10.02.2014
Excursionistas - Club Lujan2:010.02.2014
Ituzaingo - General Lamadrid1:1   10.02.2014
Argentino de Merlo - Defensores Unidos2:3   09.02.2014
Def. de Cambaceres - Laferrere1:1   09.02.2014
Deportivo Espanol - Argentino de Quilmes1:0   09.02.2014
Dock Sud - Justo Jose de Urquiza0:0   09.02.2014
Liniers - San Telmo1:1   09.02.2014
Central Cordoba - Midland0:1   08.02.2014
Sportivo Italiano - Talleres (R.E)2:0   08.02.2014
19. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Midland1:3   15.12.2013
Dock Sud - Defensores Unidos2:3   15.12.2013
Liniers - Laferrere1:2   15.12.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes0:1   14.12.2013
Central Cordoba - San Telmo2:0   14.12.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Club Lujan0:0   14.12.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Sacachispas1:0   14.12.2013
General Lamadrid - Excursionistas0:014.12.2013
Ituzaingo - Talleres (R.E)0:0   14.12.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Justo Jose de Urquiza2:0   14.12.2013
18. Round1X2 
Defensores Unidos - Sportivo Italiano0:0   10.12.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Ituzaingo2:0   10.12.2013
Laferrere - Central Cordoba1:2   10.12.2013
Argentino de Quilmes - Dock Sud2:0   09.12.2013
Club Lujan - Liniers0:1   09.12.2013
Midland - Deportivo Espanol1:3   09.12.2013
San Telmo - Berazategui1:2   09.12.2013
Talleres (R.E) - General Lamadrid1:0   08.12.2013
Excursionistas - Def. de Cambaceres0:0   07.12.2013
Sacachispas - Argentino de Merlo1:1   07.12.2013
17. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Laferrere1:0   03.12.2013
Dock Sud - Sacachispas1:1   03.12.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Midland1:0   01.12.2013
Liniers - Excursionistas0:2   01.12.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:1   01.12.2013
Central Cordoba - Club Lujan2:1   30.11.2013
Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo1:2   30.11.2013
General Lamadrid - Def. de Cambaceres2:0   30.11.2013
Ituzaingo - Defensores Unidos1:0   30.11.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Quilmes2:1   30.11.2013
16. Round1X2 
Argentino de Quilmes - Ituzaingo3:0   26.11.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Liniers1:0   26.11.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - General Lamadrid1:1   26.11.2013
Defensores Unidos - Talleres (R.E)1:0   23.11.2013
Excursionistas - Central Cordoba1:0   23.11.2013
Laferrere - Deportivo Espanol2:1   23.11.2013
Midland - Dock Sud1:2   23.11.2013
Sacachispas - Sportivo Italiano0:1   23.11.2013
San Telmo - Argentino de Merlo2:0   23.11.2013
Club Lujan - Berazategui1:1   22.11.2013
9. Round1X2 
Talleres (R.E) - Excursionistas0:1   21.11.2013
15. Round1X2 
Dock Sud - San Telmo1:1   19.11.2013
Ituzaingo - Sacachispas1:2   19.11.2013
Central Cordoba - Def. de Cambaceres0:0   18.11.2013
Berazategui - Excursionistas0:0   17.11.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Club Lujan0:1   17.11.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Defensores Unidos0:0   17.11.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Argentino de Quilmes3:0   17.11.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Laferrere1:1   16.11.2013
General Lamadrid - Liniers4:2   16.11.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Midland3:1   16.11.2013
14. Round1X2 
Defensores Unidos - General Lamadrid2:0   12.11.2013
Laferrere - Dock Sud2:0   12.11.2013
San Telmo - Sportivo Italiano2:0   12.11.2013
Excursionistas - Deportivo Espanol0:0   11.11.2013
Midland - Ituzaingo2:1   11.11.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Berazategui1:0   10.11.2013
Argentino de Quilmes - Justo Jose de Urquiza2:1   09.11.2013
Club Lujan - Argentino de Merlo2:1   09.11.2013
Liniers - Central Cordoba1:1   09.11.2013
Sacachispas - Talleres (R.E)0:0   09.11.2013
13. Round1X2 
Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Quilmes2:3   05.11.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Def. de Cambaceres1:1   04.11.2013
Berazategui - Liniers2:3   03.11.2013
Dock Sud - Club Lujan1:2   03.11.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Excursionistas1:1   02.11.2013
General Lamadrid - Central Cordoba1:1   02.11.2013
Ituzaingo - San Telmo0:1   02.11.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Sacachispas1:0   02.11.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Laferrere1:0   02.11.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Midland2:0   02.11.2013
9. Round1X2 
Argentino de Quilmes - San Telmo0:1   25.10.2013
12. Round1X2 
Laferrere - Ituzaingo0:0   22.10.2013
Club Lujan - Sportivo Italiano2:2   21.10.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Argentino de Merlo2:1   21.10.2013
Midland - Justo Jose de Urquiza2:1   21.10.2013
Sacachispas - Defensores Unidos1:3   21.10.2013
San Telmo - Talleres (R.E)0:0   21.10.2013
Argentino de Quilmes - General Lamadrid0:3   19.10.2013
Central Cordoba - Berazategui0:0   19.10.2013
Liniers - Deportivo Espanol0:1   19.10.2013
Excursionistas - Dock Sud1:0   18.10.2013
11. Round1X2 
Argentino de Quilmes - Sacachispas1:2   15.10.2013
Defensores Unidos - Midland1:1   15.10.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - San Telmo1:1   15.10.2013
Ituzaingo - Club Lujan1:0   14.10.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Laferrere1:0   14.10.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Excursionistas1:0   13.10.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Liniers1:1   12.10.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Central Cordoba1:0   12.10.2013
Dock Sud - Def. de Cambaceres1:0   12.10.2013
General Lamadrid - Berazategui1:1   12.10.2013
10. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Deportivo Espanol0:0   08.10.2013
Laferrere - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:1   08.10.2013
Club Lujan - Talleres (R.E)1:0   07.10.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Sportivo Italiano2:2   07.10.2013
Midland - Argentino de Quilmes2:0   07.10.2013
San Telmo - Defensores Unidos2:0   07.10.2013
Sacachispas - General Lamadrid1:0   06.10.2013
Central Cordoba - Argentino de Merlo0:3   05.10.2013
Excursionistas - Ituzaingo1:2   05.10.2013
Liniers - Dock Sud1:1   05.10.2013
7. Round1X2 
Defensores Unidos - Excursionistas1:2   02.10.2013
5. Round1X2 
San Telmo - Laferrere1:1   02.10.2013
9. Round1X2 
Dock Sud - Central Cordoba2:2   30.09.2013
General Lamadrid - Deportivo Espanol1:2   30.09.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Lujan0:2   30.09.2013
Sacachispas - Midland2:3   29.09.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Berazategui1:0   28.09.2013
Ituzaingo - Def. de Cambaceres2:1   28.09.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Liniers1:1   28.09.2013
Defensores Unidos - Laferrere1:0   27.09.2013
8. Round1X2 
Laferrere - Argentino de Quilmes0:0   25.09.2013
Midland - General Lamadrid1:0   25.09.2013
Berazategui - Dock Sud1:1   23.09.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Talleres (R.E)1:0   23.09.2013
Excursionistas - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:1   23.09.2013
Central Cordoba - Sportivo Italiano1:1   22.09.2013
Club Lujan - Defensores Unidos1:1   21.09.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Argentino de Merlo2:2   21.09.2013
San Telmo - Sacachispas3:1   21.09.2013
Liniers - Ituzaingo2:0   20.09.2013
4. Round1X2 
Laferrere - General Lamadrid0:1   20.09.2013
7. Round1X2 
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Def. de Cambaceres0:2   18.09.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Berazategui0:0   18.09.2013
Argentino de Quilmes - Club Lujan1:2   15.09.2013
Dock Sud - Deportivo Espanol1:3   15.09.2013
Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba0:0   15.09.2013
Sacachispas - Laferrere2:1   15.09.2013
General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo0:0   14.09.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Liniers1:0   14.09.2013
Midland - San Telmo2:0   13.09.2013
6. Round1X2 
Deportivo Espanol - Sportivo Italiano1:1   12.09.2013
4. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Defensores Unidos0:0   12.09.2013
6. Round1X2 
Argentino de Merlo - Dock Sud2:0   11.09.2013
Berazategui - Ituzaingo0:1   11.09.2013
Liniers - Justo Jose de Urquiza2:1   11.09.2013
Laferrere - Midland1:1   08.09.2013
Central Cordoba - Talleres (R.E)0:1   07.09.2013
Club Lujan - Sacachispas0:1   07.09.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Defensores Unidos1:3   06.09.2013
Excursionistas - Argentino de Quilmes0:2   06.09.2013
San Telmo - General Lamadrid0:1   06.09.2013
5. Round1X2 
Defensores Unidos - Liniers2:1   02.09.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Argentino de Merlo0:0   02.09.2013
Argentino de Quilmes - Def. de Cambaceres0:1   01.09.2013
Ituzaingo - Deportivo Espanol2:2   01.09.2013
Midland - Club Lujan0:0   01.09.2013
General Lamadrid - Dock Sud1:2   31.08.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Central Cordoba0:1   31.08.2013
Sacachispas - Excursionistas2:0   31.08.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Berazategui1:1   31.08.2013
4. Round1X2 
Argentino de Merlo - Ituzaingo1:0   27.08.2013
Berazategui - Justo Jose de Urquiza0:0   27.08.2013
Club Lujan - San Telmo1:0   27.08.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - Sacachispas3:1   27.08.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Talleres (R.E)0:0   27.08.2013
Dock Sud - Sportivo Italiano2:1   27.08.2013
Excursionistas - Midland3:0   27.08.2013
Liniers - Argentino de Quilmes1:0   27.08.2013
3. Round1X2 
Argentino de Quilmes - Central Cordoba1:0   24.08.2013
General Lamadrid - Sportivo Italiano1:1   24.08.2013
Laferrere - Club Lujan2:3   24.08.2013
Sacachispas - Liniers2:1   24.08.2013
San Telmo - Excursionistas0:1   24.08.2013
Defensores Unidos - Berazategui1:1   23.08.2013
Ituzaingo - Dock Sud2:2   23.08.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Deportivo Espanol1:1   23.08.2013
Midland - Def. de Cambaceres0:0   23.08.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Argentino de Merlo1:0   23.08.2013
2. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Argentino de Quilmes3:1   20.08.2013
Def. de Cambaceres - San Telmo1:0   19.08.2013
Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos1:1   18.08.2013
Dock Sud - Talleres (R.E)1:0   18.08.2013
Argentino de Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:1   17.08.2013
Central Cordoba - Sacachispas1:1   17.08.2013
Club Lujan - General Lamadrid0:0   17.08.2013
Excursionistas - Laferrere1:1   17.08.2013
Liniers - Midland0:3   16.08.2013
Sportivo Italiano - Ituzaingo2:1   16.08.2013
1. Round1X2 
Laferrere - Def. de Cambaceres0:0   07.08.2013
Argentino de Quilmes - Deportivo Espanol0:2   05.08.2013
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Dock Sud1:2   05.08.2013
San Telmo - Liniers1:2   05.08.2013
Midland - Central Cordoba1:0   04.08.2013
Defensores Unidos - Argentino de Merlo1:2   03.08.2013
General Lamadrid - Ituzaingo0:0   03.08.2013
Sacachispas - Berazategui1:1   03.08.2013
Club Lujan - Excursionistas0:0   02.08.2013
Talleres (R.E) - Sportivo Italiano2:0   02.08.2013
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Primera C Metropolitana 2013/2014 which is sorted in Soccer - Argentina category. Make use of complete results list in Primera C Metropolitana 2013/2014 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Primera C Metropolitana 2013/2014.