Argentina

Primera B Nacional 2018/2019Primera B Nacional

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Temperley - Instituto           27.10. 01:05
Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia Mendoza           27.10. 20:00
Ferro - Platense           27.10. 21:00
Sarmiento Junin - Villa Dalmine           27.10. 23:00
Nueva Chicago - Almagro           28.10. 20:05
Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba           28.10. 20:30
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Los Andes           28.10. 21:30
Club Atletico Mitre - Santamarina           28.10. 22:00
Ind. Rivadavia - Arsenal Sarandi           28.10. 22:30
Deportivo Moron - Def. de Belgrano           29.10. 20:30
Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy           30.10. 02:05
Quilmes - Agropecuario           31.10. 00:35
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
7. Round1X2 
Central Cordoba - Nueva Chicago1:2Yesterday
Def. de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors1:221.10.
Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre1:021.10.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento Junin0:221.10.
Platense - Brown Adrogue0:021.10.
Santamarina - Temperley0:121.10.
Villa Dalmine - Quilmes1:121.10.
Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia0:020.10.
Atl. Rafaela - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:020.10.
Los Andes - Guillermo Brown0:020.10.
Almagro - Ferro1:219.10.
Arsenal Sarandi - Deportivo Moron1:019.10.
5. Round1X2 
Arsenal Sarandi - Club Atletico Mitre3:013.10.
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto1:013.10.
Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron1:113.10.
6. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Junin - Platense3:109.10.
Club Atletico Mitre - Def. de Belgrano1:007.10.
Guillermo Brown - Atl. Rafaela2:007.10.
Ind. Rivadavia - Villa Dalmine2:107.10.
Brown Adrogue - Almagro1:106.10.
Chacarita Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi0:206.10.
Ferro - Central CordobaPOSTP.   06.10.
Instituto - Santamarina1:206.10.
Quilmes - Gimnasia Mendoza1:106.10.
Temperley - Gimnasia Jujuy1:006.10.
Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario1:005.10.
Nueva Chicago - Los Andes1:004.10.
5. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - Chacarita Juniors0:002.10.
Central Cordoba - Brown Adrogue1:102.10.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia1:030.09.
Los Andes - Ferro1:130.09.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Guillermo Brown2:030.09.
Platense - Quilmes1:230.09.
Atl. Rafaela - Nueva Chicago0:129.09.
Def. de Belgrano - TemperleyPOSTP.29.09.
Almagro - Sarmiento Junin0:228.09.
4. Round1X2 
Ferro - Atl. Rafaela2:125.09.
Club Atletico Mitre - Agropecuario2:124.09.
Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Mendoza0:024.09.
Brown Adrogue - Los Andes0:023.09.
Ind. Rivadavia - Platense1:023.09.
Nueva Chicago - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:023.09.
Quilmes - Almagro0:123.09.
Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy2:223.09.
Sarmiento Junin - Central Cordoba1:123.09.
Temperley - Arsenal Sarandi2:323.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera B Nacional 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera B Nacional 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.