Argentina

Primera B Nacional 2018/2019Primera B Nacional

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Instituto - Quilmes   20 Today 00:00
Almagro - Central Cordoba   10 Today 21:00
Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago           Tomorrow 01:05
Club Atletico Mitre - Deportivo Moron           Tomorrow 02:00
Santamarina - Sarmiento Junin           12.12. 01:05
Def. de Belgrano - Temperley           13.12. 00:05
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
13. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown0:0Yesterday
Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown Adrogue2:0Yesterday
Gimnasia Mendoza - Atl. Rafaela2:1Yesterday
Def. de Belgrano - Ferro2:008.12.
Platense - Los Andes0:108.12.
Villa Dalmine - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:008.12.
Temperley - Ind. Rivadavia2:007.12.
12. Round1X2 
Chacarita Juniors - Club Atletico Mitre0:205.12.
Atl. Rafaela - Platense1:102.12.
Brown Adrogue - Def. de Belgrano1:102.12.
Deportivo Moron - Temperley1:302.12.
Ferro - Arsenal Sarandi2:102.12.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Gimnasia Mendoza1:102.12.
Quilmes - Santamarina0:002.12.
Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto2:001.12.
Los Andes - Almagro0:101.12.
Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia Jujuy1:101.12.
11. Round1X2 
Temperley - Chacarita Juniors0:028.11.
10. Round1X2 
Brown Adrogue - Agropecuario0:0   28.11.
11. Round1X2 
Def. de Belgrano - Sarmiento Junin0:027.11.
Santamarina - Ind. Rivadavia0:027.11.
Agropecuario - Ferro2:126.11.
Almagro - Atl. Rafaela1:025.11.
Arsenal Sarandi - Brown Adrogue2:125.11.
Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes0:025.11.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Guillermo Brown2:125.11.
Instituto - Deportivo Moron0:225.11.
Platense - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:125.11.
Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago3:125.11.
Central Cordoba - Los Andes1:024.11.
12. Round1X2 
Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario1:019.11.
10. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Santamarina2:019.11.
12. Round1X2 
Guillermo Brown - Villa Dalmine2:218.11.
8. Round1X2 
Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy1:0   18.11.
6. Round1X2 
Ferro - Central Cordoba1:317.11.
10. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Junin - Arsenal Sarandi2:0   14.11.
Ferro - Villa Dalmine2:013.11.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Almagro2:013.11.
Quilmes - Def. de Belgrano1:213.11.
Club Atletico Mitre - Temperley2:112.11.
Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza4:112.11.
Guillermo Brown - Platense0:011.11.
Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy3:111.11.
Atl. Rafaela - Central Cordoba2:210.11.
Chacarita Juniors - Instituto2:210.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera B Nacional 2018/2019 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera B Nacional 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera B Nacional 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.