Argentina

Primera B Nacional 2013/2014Primera B Nacional

42. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Huracan0:108.06.2014
Ferro - Brown Adrogue1:008.06.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Aldosivi3:108.06.2014
Independiente - Patronato0:008.06.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Atl. Tucuman0:108.06.2014
Crucero del Norte - Ind. Rivadavia2:107.06.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Instituto1:007.06.2014
San Martin S.J. - Boca Unidos2:007.06.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Douglas Haig1:007.06.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Banfield1:107.06.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Villa San Carlos3:206.06.2014
41. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Crucero del Norte1:001.06.2014
Huracan - Union de Santa Fe1:001.06.2014
Instituto - Independiente1:201.06.2014
Patronato - Ferro0:001.06.2014
Aldosivi - Sportivo Belgrano0:031.05.2014
Banfield - Talleres Cordoba2:131.05.2014
Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy1:131.05.2014
Brown Adrogue - San Martin S.J.1:231.05.2014
Douglas Haig - Defensa y Justicia4:131.05.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Almirante Brown1:031.05.2014
Villa San Carlos - Sarmiento Junin1:331.05.2014
40. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Huracan0:026.05.2014
Villa San Carlos - Douglas Haig0:226.05.2014
Crucero del Norte - Aldosivi1:125.05.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Brown Adrogue2:025.05.2014
San Martin S.J. - Patronato0:225.05.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Banfield0:025.05.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Boca Unidos1:025.05.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Ind. Rivadavia1:125.05.2014
Almirante Brown - Atl. Tucuman2:024.05.2014
Ferro - Instituto1:024.05.2014
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia2:124.05.2014
36. Round1X2 
Huracan - Douglas Haig2:1   22.05.2014
39. Round1X2 
Banfield - Villa San Carlos4:221.05.2014
Aldosivi - Almirante Brown3:020.05.2014
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte1:020.05.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Ferro0:120.05.2014
Instituto - San Martin S.J.3:020.05.2014
Brown Adrogue - Sportivo Belgrano0:019.05.2014
Douglas Haig - Independiente1:219.05.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Talleres Cordoba3:219.05.2014
Patronato - Gimnasia Jujuy1:119.05.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe1:118.05.2014
Huracan - Sarmiento Junin3:118.05.2014
38. Round1X2 
Banfield - Douglas Haig1:116.05.2014
Crucero del Norte - Brown Adrogue1:315.05.2014
Ferro - Independiente1:115.05.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto1:115.05.2014
San Martin S.J. - Defensa y Justicia0:115.05.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Ind. Rivadavia1:115.05.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Patronato1:015.05.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Atl. Tucuman1:215.05.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Aldosivi1:115.05.2014
Almirante Brown - Boca Unidos1:014.05.2014
Villa San Carlos - Huracan0:014.05.2014
37. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Talleres Cordoba1:010.05.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Sarmiento Junin1:010.05.2014
Boca Unidos - Union de Santa Fe3:010.05.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia Jujuy3:110.05.2014
Douglas Haig - Ferro0:010.05.2014
Huracan - Banfield3:010.05.2014
Independiente - San Martin S.J.2:010.05.2014
Instituto - Sportivo Belgrano1:010.05.2014
Patronato - Crucero del Norte2:010.05.2014
Brown Adrogue - Almirante Brown0:209.05.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Villa San Carlos2:009.05.2014
36. Round1X2 
Sportivo Belgrano - Defensa y Justicia4:205.05.2014
Almirante Brown - Patronato0:004.05.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Independiente1:004.05.2014
San Martin S.J. - Ferro2:004.05.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Boca Unidos2:104.05.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Brown Adrogue0:204.05.2014
Banfield - Ind. Rivadavia4:003.05.2014
Crucero del Norte - Instituto1:003.05.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Aldosivi0:103.05.2014
Villa San Carlos - Atl. Tucuman0:203.05.2014
35. Round1X2 
Ferro - Gimnasia Jujuy0:229.04.2014
Independiente - Sportivo Belgrano3:229.04.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Banfield0:028.04.2014
Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Junin1:027.04.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Huracan1:227.04.2014
Instituto - Almirante Brown2:127.04.2014
Patronato - Union de Santa Fe0:127.04.2014
Aldosivi - Villa San Carlos3:026.04.2014
Brown Adrogue - Talleres Cordoba2:226.04.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Crucero del Norte3:126.04.2014
Douglas Haig - San Martin S.J.2:226.04.2014
34. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Independiente3:122.04.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Brown Adrogue1:021.04.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Ferro1:021.04.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin S.J.1:120.04.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Patronato3:120.04.2014
Almirante Brown - Defensa y Justicia0:019.04.2014
Banfield - Aldosivi3:019.04.2014
Huracan - Atl. Tucuman2:019.04.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Douglas Haig1:119.04.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Instituto2:018.04.2014
Villa San Carlos - Boca Unidos0:218.04.2014
33. Round1X2 
Independiente - Almirante Brown1:115.04.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Ind. Rivadavia1:114.04.2014
Douglas Haig - Gimnasia Jujuy2:014.04.2014
Ferro - Crucero del Norte2:014.04.2014
Boca Unidos - Banfield2:113.04.2014
Patronato - Sarmiento Junin1:113.04.2014
Aldosivi - Huracan1:112.04.2014
Brown Adrogue - Villa San Carlos2:112.04.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Union de Santa Fe0:012.04.2014
Instituto - Talleres Cordoba1:112.04.2014
San Martin S.J. - Sportivo Belgrano1:012.04.2014
28. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Crucero del Norte0:109.04.2014
32. Round1X2 
Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy0:007.04.2014
Banfield - Brown Adrogue2:106.04.2014
Crucero del Norte - San Martin S.J.1:006.04.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Aldosivi2:206.04.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Instituto1:306.04.2014
Villa San Carlos - Patronato1:006.04.2014
Almirante Brown - Ferro1:105.04.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Douglas Haig3:005.04.2014
Huracan - Boca Unidos2:005.04.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia0:005.04.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Independiente0:005.04.2014
31. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento Junin2:001.04.2014
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano1:001.04.2014
Patronato - Banfield0:201.04.2014
Ferro - Union de Santa Fe0:131.03.2014
Aldosivi - Atl. Tucuman1:130.03.2014
Boca Unidos - Ind. Rivadavia3:030.03.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Crucero del Norte3:130.03.2014
San Martin S.J. - Almirante Brown1:130.03.2014
Brown Adrogue - Huracan0:029.03.2014
Independiente - Talleres Cordoba3:029.03.2014
Instituto - Villa San Carlos3:229.03.2014
30. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Junin - Independiente2:025.03.2014
Union de Santa Fe - San Martin S.J.3:125.03.2014
Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Jujuy1:324.03.2014
Banfield - Instituto0:024.03.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Brown Adrogue0:024.03.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Ferro3:124.03.2014
Villa San Carlos - Defensa y Justicia1:224.03.2014
Aldosivi - Douglas Haig4:023.03.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Boca Unidos0:123.03.2014
Crucero del Norte - Sportivo Belgrano2:123.03.2014
Huracan - Patronato3:023.03.2014
29. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Jujuy - Union de Santa Fe1:021.03.2014
San Martin S.J. - Talleres Cordoba2:021.03.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield5:320.03.2014
Douglas Haig - Crucero del Norte1:020.03.2014
Ferro - Sarmiento Junin3:020.03.2014
Instituto - Huracan1:020.03.2014
Patronato - Ind. Rivadavia1:020.03.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Almirante Brown3:120.03.2014
Boca Unidos - Aldosivi1:319.03.2014
Independiente - Villa San Carlos0:019.03.2014
Brown Adrogue - Atl. Tucuman1:018.03.2014
28. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy0:117.03.2014
Banfield - Independiente3:316.03.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Sportivo Belgrano2:216.03.2014
Aldosivi - Brown Adrogue0:015.03.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Patronato1:215.03.2014
Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig1:115.03.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto1:215.03.2014
Sarmiento Junin - San Martin S.J.2:215.03.2014
Villa San Carlos - Ferro1:015.03.2014
Huracan - Defensa y Justicia1:114.03.2014
27. Round1X2 
Patronato - Aldosivi1:110.03.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Talleres Cordoba0:010.03.2014
Crucero del Norte - Union de Santa Fe0:009.03.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Ind. Rivadavia2:209.03.2014
Douglas Haig - Almirante Brown3:009.03.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Sarmiento Junin0:009.03.2014
Independiente - Huracan0:109.03.2014
Instituto - Atl. Tucuman2:209.03.2014
San Martin S.J. - Villa San Carlos1:109.03.2014
Brown Adrogue - Boca Unidos1:108.03.2014
Ferro - Banfield1:108.03.2014
26. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia1:104.03.2014
Banfield - San Martin S.J.2:104.03.2014
Aldosivi - Instituto1:003.03.2014
Brown Adrogue - Douglas Haig2:203.03.2014
Huracan - Ferro0:003.03.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Independiente2:103.03.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Sportivo Belgrano4:003.03.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Crucero del Norte2:203.03.2014
Villa San Carlos - Gimnasia Jujuy2:103.03.2014
Boca Unidos - Patronato2:102.03.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Almirante Brown2:102.03.2014
25. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Junin0:127.02.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi3:027.02.2014
Independiente - Atl. Tucuman1:327.02.2014
Instituto - Boca Unidos1:127.02.2014
Patronato - Brown Adrogue1:127.02.2014
San Martin S.J. - Huracan3:027.02.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Villa San Carlos1:127.02.2014
Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia3:026.02.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Banfield1:026.02.2014
Almirante Brown - Talleres Cordoba1:125.02.2014
Douglas Haig - Union de Santa Fe2:025.02.2014
24. Round1X2 
Banfield - Sportivo Belgrano0:223.02.2014
Aldosivi - Independiente0:022.02.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Ferro2:222.02.2014
Huracan - Gimnasia Jujuy0:122.02.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - San Martin S.J.3:422.02.2014
Patronato - Douglas Haig2:022.02.2014
Talleres Cordoba - Union de Santa Fe1:122.02.2014
Boca Unidos - Defensa y Justicia2:121.02.2014
Brown Adrogue - Instituto2:021.02.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Almirante Brown2:121.02.2014
Villa San Carlos - Crucero del Norte1:121.02.2014
23. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Banfield0:118.02.2014
Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos2:117.02.2014
Douglas Haig - Talleres Cordoba1:017.02.2014
San Martin S.J. - Atl. Tucuman1:017.02.2014
Sportivo Belgrano - Huracan0:117.02.2014
Union de Santa Fe - Sarmiento Junin0:117.02.2014
Defensa y Justicia - Brown Adrogue2:116.02.2014
Instituto - Patronato2:116.02.2014
Ferro - Aldosivi2:115.02.2014
Gimnasia Jujuy - Ind. Rivadavia1:115.02.2014
Independiente - Boca Unidos1:115.02.2014
21. Round1X2 
Douglas Haig - Sarmiento Junin1:111.02.2014
22. Round1X2 
Patronato - Defensa y Justicia1:110.02.2014
Villa San Carlos - Union de Santa Fe0:310.02.2014
Aldosivi - San Martin S.J.4:109.02.2014
Boca Unidos - Ferro0:009.02.2014
Brown Adrogue - Independiente1:209.02.2014
Atl. Tucuman - Gimnasia Jujuy2:108.02.2014
Banfield - Almirante Brown2:108.02.2014
Huracan - Crucero del Norte2:108.02.2014
Ind. Rivadavia - Sportivo Belgrano2:108.02.2014
Sarmiento Junin - Talleres Cordoba3:008.02.2014
Instituto - Douglas Haig2:007.02.2014
21. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Sportivo Belgrano3:209.12.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Crucero del Norte0:009.12.2013
Instituto - Defensa y Justicia1:109.12.2013
Huracan - Almirante Brown1:108.12.2013
Patronato - Independiente0:108.12.2013
Banfield - Union de Santa Fe4:207.12.2013
Boca Unidos - San Martin S.J.1:107.12.2013
Brown Adrogue - Ferro2:307.12.2013
Villa San Carlos - Talleres Cordoba3:207.12.2013
Aldosivi - Gimnasia Jujuy1:006.12.2013
20. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Ind. Rivadavia1:103.12.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Douglas Haig4:003.12.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Huracan0:003.12.2013
Independiente - Instituto2:002.12.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Villa San Carlos1:002.12.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Aldosivi0:002.12.2013
Crucero del Norte - Atl. Tucuman1:101.12.2013
San Martin S.J. - Brown Adrogue3:101.12.2013
Ferro - Patronato0:030.11.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Boca Unidos1:030.11.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Banfield2:230.11.2013
19. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Almirante Brown0:126.11.2013
Huracan - Talleres Cordoba2:026.11.2013
Banfield - Sarmiento Junin3:025.11.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Union de Santa Fe2:025.11.2013
Patronato - San Martin S.J.1:025.11.2013
Douglas Haig - Villa San Carlos1:124.11.2013
Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano1:223.11.2013
Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia Jujuy2:023.11.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Independiente0:023.11.2013
Instituto - Ferro0:023.11.2013
Aldosivi - Crucero del Norte0:122.11.2013
18. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Junin - Huracan1:020.11.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman1:120.11.2013
San Martin S.J. - Instituto2:119.11.2013
Villa San Carlos - Banfield0:319.11.2013
Ferro - Defensa y Justicia1:018.11.2013
Independiente - Douglas Haig2:018.11.2013
Almirante Brown - Aldosivi1:117.11.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Patronato0:017.11.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Brown Adrogue3:017.11.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Ind. Rivadavia3:117.11.2013
Crucero del Norte - Boca Unidos6:016.11.2013
17. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - San Martin S.J.3:015.11.2013
Aldosivi - Union de Santa Fe1:014.11.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Talleres Cordoba1:014.11.2013
Huracan - Villa San Carlos1:014.11.2013
Independiente - Ferro3:014.11.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Sarmiento Junin3:114.11.2013
Instituto - Gimnasia Jujuy2:114.11.2013
Patronato - Sportivo Belgrano0:214.11.2013
Boca Unidos - Almirante Brown0:013.11.2013
Douglas Haig - Banfield0:013.11.2013
Brown Adrogue - Crucero del Norte1:212.11.2013
16. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi2:010.11.2013
Banfield - Huracan0:209.11.2013
Crucero del Norte - Patronato1:009.11.2013
Ferro - Douglas Haig0:009.11.2013
San Martin S.J. - Independiente0:009.11.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Atl. Tucuman0:009.11.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Instituto0:009.11.2013
Almirante Brown - Brown Adrogue0:208.11.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Defensa y Justicia1:108.11.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Boca Unidos4:408.11.2013
Villa San Carlos - Ind. Rivadavia0:108.11.2013
15. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Sportivo Belgrano4:005.11.2013
Ferro - San Martin S.J.1:005.11.2013
Independiente - Gimnasia Jujuy1:005.11.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Villa San Carlos2:204.11.2013
Douglas Haig - Huracan1:004.11.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Banfield3:004.11.2013
Aldosivi - Sarmiento Junin0:003.11.2013
Boca Unidos - Talleres Cordoba1:103.11.2013
Instituto - Crucero del Norte4:103.11.2013
Patronato - Almirante Brown0:003.11.2013
Brown Adrogue - Union de Santa Fe3:302.11.2013
14. Round1X2 
Banfield - Atl. Tucuman0:031.10.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro0:030.10.2013
Huracan - Ind. Rivadavia2:230.10.2013
San Martin S.J. - Douglas Haig2:130.10.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Boca Unidos0:130.10.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Brown Adrogue1:430.10.2013
Almirante Brown - Instituto1:129.10.2013
Crucero del Norte - Defensa y Justicia2:229.10.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente0:129.10.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Patronato1:129.10.2013
Villa San Carlos - Aldosivi0:129.10.2013
11. Round1X2 
Independiente - Union de Santa Fe1:124.10.2013
13. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Almirante Brown1:022.10.2013
Douglas Haig - Ind. Rivadavia1:122.10.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Huracan2:021.10.2013
Brown Adrogue - Sarmiento Junin1:021.10.2013
Ferro - Sportivo Belgrano1:021.10.2013
Patronato - Talleres Cordoba1:021.10.2013
San Martin S.J. - Gimnasia Jujuy2:121.10.2013
Boca Unidos - Villa San Carlos3:020.10.2013
Instituto - Union de Santa Fe1:320.10.2013
Aldosivi - Banfield0:319.10.2013
Independiente - Crucero del Norte2:119.10.2013
12. Round1X2 
Villa San Carlos - Brown Adrogue1:215.10.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Instituto1:214.10.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia3:114.10.2013
Banfield - Boca Unidos3:013.10.2013
Crucero del Norte - Ferro2:013.10.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Douglas Haig0:013.10.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Atl. Tucuman2:013.10.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Patronato0:213.10.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - San Martin S.J.0:013.10.2013
Almirante Brown - Independiente1:012.10.2013
Huracan - Aldosivi4:112.10.2013
11. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Talleres Cordoba1:308.10.2013
Instituto - Sarmiento Junin2:107.10.2013
San Martin S.J. - Crucero del Norte1:107.10.2013
Boca Unidos - Huracan0:006.10.2013
Douglas Haig - Atl. Tucuman0:006.10.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Sportivo Belgrano2:106.10.2013
Patronato - Villa San Carlos2:206.10.2013
Aldosivi - Ind. Rivadavia0:105.10.2013
Brown Adrogue - Banfield0:105.10.2013
Ferro - Almirante Brown0:105.10.2013
10. Round1X2 
Sarmiento Junin - Defensa y Justicia2:401.10.2013
Huracan - Brown Adrogue0:130.09.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Boca Unidos0:030.09.2013
Almirante Brown - San Martin S.J.0:029.09.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Aldosivi2:029.09.2013
Crucero del Norte - Gimnasia Jujuy2:029.09.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Douglas Haig2:029.09.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Independiente2:229.09.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Ferro3:229.09.2013
Villa San Carlos - Instituto1:329.09.2013
Banfield - Patronato2:028.09.2013
9. Round1X2 
Douglas Haig - Aldosivi1:124.09.2013
San Martin S.J. - Union de Santa Fe1:124.09.2013
Brown Adrogue - Ind. Rivadavia0:123.09.2013
Ferro - Talleres Cordoba1:123.09.2013
Independiente - Sarmiento Junin2:123.09.2013
Boca Unidos - Atl. Tucuman1:122.09.2013
Patronato - Huracan2:022.09.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Crucero del Norte0:022.09.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Villa San Carlos2:121.09.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Almirante Brown3:021.09.2013
Instituto - Banfield1:221.09.2013
8. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - San Martin S.J.1:020.09.2013
Aldosivi - Boca Unidos2:219.09.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Brown Adrogue0:019.09.2013
Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig2:019.09.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Patronato1:119.09.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Ferro4:119.09.2013
Almirante Brown - Sportivo Belgrano0:118.09.2013
Huracan - Instituto1:318.09.2013
Villa San Carlos - Independiente0:118.09.2013
Banfield - Defensa y Justicia3:017.09.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia Jujuy1:317.09.2013
7. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Almirante Brown2:015.09.2013
Instituto - Ind. Rivadavia2:215.09.2013
Patronato - Atl. Tucuman0:115.09.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Huracan1:014.09.2013
Douglas Haig - Boca Unidos0:014.09.2013
Ferro - Villa San Carlos0:014.09.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres Cordoba1:214.09.2013
Independiente - Banfield1:114.09.2013
San Martin S.J. - Sarmiento Junin2:014.09.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Union de Santa Fe1:114.09.2013
Brown Adrogue - Aldosivi1:113.09.2013
6. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Patronato0:010.09.2013
Huracan - Independiente0:110.09.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Defensa y Justicia1:109.09.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Instituto2:208.09.2013
Banfield - Ferro3:008.09.2013
Boca Unidos - Brown Adrogue2:008.09.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Sportivo Belgrano1:008.09.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Crucero del Norte1:008.09.2013
Villa San Carlos - San Martin S.J.1:108.09.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Gimnasia Jujuy0:107.09.2013
Almirante Brown - Douglas Haig0:006.09.2013
5. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Talleres Cordoba1:001.09.2013
Douglas Haig - Brown Adrogue1:001.09.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa San Carlos0:001.09.2013
Independiente - Ind. Rivadavia0:001.09.2013
Patronato - Boca Unidos1:001.09.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Sarmiento Junin0:201.09.2013
Almirante Brown - Union de Santa Fe0:131.08.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Atl. Tucuman1:031.08.2013
Ferro - Huracan1:231.08.2013
San Martin S.J. - Banfield0:331.08.2013
Instituto - Aldosivi1:130.08.2013
4. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Almirante Brown0:126.08.2013
Atl. Tucuman - Independiente2:125.08.2013
Boca Unidos - Instituto1:125.08.2013
Brown Adrogue - Patronato1:025.08.2013
Huracan - San Martin S.J.2:025.08.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Ferro0:025.08.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Douglas Haig1:125.08.2013
Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia1:224.08.2013
Banfield - Gimnasia Jujuy2:024.08.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Crucero del Norte0:024.08.2013
Villa San Carlos - Sportivo Belgrano0:224.08.2013
3. Round1X2 
Instituto - Brown Adrogue2:120.08.2013
San Martin S.J. - Ind. Rivadavia4:319.08.2013
Almirante Brown - Sarmiento Junin2:418.08.2013
Crucero del Norte - Villa San Carlos1:118.08.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Boca Unidos2:018.08.2013
Douglas Haig - Patronato0:218.08.2013
Ferro - Atl. Tucuman2:018.08.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Banfield3:118.08.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Huracan1:017.08.2013
Independiente - Aldosivi2:217.08.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Talleres Cordoba1:117.08.2013
2. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - Independiente0:015.08.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Douglas Haig1:115.08.2013
Aldosivi - Ferro0:114.08.2013
Atl. Tucuman - San Martin S.J.1:014.08.2013
Banfield - Crucero del Norte2:014.08.2013
Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy0:014.08.2013
Patronato - Instituto0:014.08.2013
Huracan - Sportivo Belgrano1:013.08.2013
Villa San Carlos - Almirante Brown1:213.08.2013
Brown Adrogue - Defensa y Justicia1:312.08.2013
Sarmiento Junin - Union de Santa Fe1:010.08.2013
1. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Huracan1:006.08.2013
Almirante Brown - Banfield1:105.08.2013
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato1:004.08.2013
Douglas Haig - Instituto1:004.08.2013
Gimnasia Jujuy - Atl. Tucuman0:104.08.2013
San Martin S.J. - Aldosivi3:004.08.2013
Sportivo Belgrano - Ind. Rivadavia1:004.08.2013
Union de Santa Fe - Villa San Carlos1:004.08.2013
Ferro - Boca Unidos2:203.08.2013
Independiente - Brown Adrogue1:203.08.2013
Talleres Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin2:203.08.2013
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display complete results for Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 which is sorted in Soccer - Argentina category. Make use of complete results list in Primera B Nacional 2013/2014 and utilize connection to archive betting odds. Click on match detail and find out result as well as 1X2, under/over, asian handicap and moneyline odds offered for the game played in Primera B Nacional 2013/2014.