Argentina

Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021Copa de la Liga Profesional

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atl. Tucuman - Huracan        ABN.1:1 ABN.
Newells Old Boys - Independiente   16 05.03. 23:15
Central Cordoba - Banfield   16 06.03. 01:30
Godoy Cruz - Platense   15 06.03. 21:10
Sarmiento Junin - Talleres Cordoba   17 06.03. 21:10
Colon Santa FE - Aldosivi   17 06.03. 23:20
Lanus - Atl. Tucuman   17 06.03. 23:20
San Lorenzo - Huracan   2 07.03. 01:30
Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P.   17 07.03. 21:10
Gimnasia L.P. - Defensa y Justicia   17 07.03. 23:20
Patronato - Union de Santa Fe   17 07.03. 23:20
Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors   17 08.03. 01:30
Racing Club - Rosario Central   12 08.03. 23:15
River Plate - Argentinos Jrs   12 09.03. 01:30
  • Results
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz2:2Yesterday
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Boca Juniors - Sarmiento Junin1:101.03.
Union de Santa Fe - Lanus3:201.03.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - Racing Club0:028.02.
Platense - River Plate0:128.02.
San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba0:428.02.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Independiente - Gimnasia L.P.1:027.02.
Talleres Cordoba - Newells Old Boys2:227.02.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield0:227.02.
Banfield - Colon Santa FE0:327.02.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Defensa y Justicia - Patronato1:026.02.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi3:026.02.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Colon Santa FE - San Lorenzo2:023.02.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Huracan - Union de Santa Fe1:122.02.
Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors0:122.02.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Atl. Tucuman - Central Cordoba1:222.02.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Patronato - Independiente0:121.02.
Sarmiento Junin - Velez Sarsfield1:221.02.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Argentinos Jrs - Platense0:121.02.
River Plate - Rosario Central3:021.02.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Lanus - Defensa y Justicia2:120.02.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield0:220.02.
Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P.0:220.02.
Racing Club - Aldosivi2:220.02.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Gimnasia L.P. - Talleres Cordoba3:019.02.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Independiente - Lanus0:116.02.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Estudiantes L.P. - River Plate2:115.02.
Rosario Central - Argentinos Jrs2:115.02.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Boca Juniors - Gimnasia L.P.2:214.02.
Defensa y Justicia - Huracan3:214.02.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Platense - Sarmiento JuninPOSTP.   14.02.
San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi2:114.02.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Talleres Cordoba - Patronato1:013.02.
Union de Santa Fe - Atl. Tucuman2:213.02.
Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys1:013.02.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz1:213.02.
Central Cordoba - Colon Santa FE0:313.02.
Banfield - Racing Club2:012.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.