#TeamMPW/WW/DW/LD/WD/DD/LL/WL/DL/LPts
1.CR Belouizdad721021000114
2.Paradou610030200012
3.ES Setif71001320009
4.Hussein Dey61001220008
5.MC Alger71000500018
6.Constantine60202000028
7.Arba60000102128
8.Biskra61000200126
9.Kabylie50001200116
10.Medea72000010046
11.USM Alger61100120015
12.Saoura61000220015
13.Oran60001120024
14.Magra71000020043
15.ASO Chlef60000230012
16.Chelghoum60000120122
17.Tlemcen70000240012
18.Relizane70000220032