# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomori Berat | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Teuta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 13 | |
3. | Skenderbeu | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Laci | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 12 | |
5. | Bylis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | KF Tirana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 11 | |
7. | Flamurtari | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:1 | 7 | 10 | |
8. | Apolonia Fier | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 1 | 10 | |
9. | Shkumbini Peqin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 9 | |
10. | Kamza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
11. | Vllaznia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 8 | |
12. | Dinamo Tirana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
13. | Kastrioti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | |
14. | Pogradeci | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skenderbeu | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 20:5 | 15 | 27 | |
2. | KF Tirana | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 24 | |
3. | Bylis | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 16:7 | 9 | 23 | |
4. | Laci | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 23 | |
5. | Tomori Berat | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 22 | |
6. | Teuta | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
7. | Flamurtari | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:4 | 13 | 19 | |
8. | Vllaznia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 18 | |
9. | Kastrioti | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:12 | 4 | 16 | |
10. | Shkumbini Peqin | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 16 | |
11. | Kamza | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 15 | |
12. | Dinamo Tirana | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 13 | |
13. | Pogradeci | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
14. | Apolonia Fier | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skenderbeu | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 32 | |
2. | Laci | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | 10 | 30 | |
3. | KF Tirana | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 30 | |
4. | Bylis | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 29 | |
5. | Flamurtari | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:6 | 18 | 28 | |
6. | Teuta | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 27 | |
7. | Vllaznia | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:18 | 8 | 25 | |
8. | Tomori Berat | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 25 | |
9. | Shkumbini Peqin | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 | |
10. | Kastrioti | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 24:16 | 8 | 22 | |
11. | Kamza | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 21 | |
12. | Pogradeci | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 19 | |
13. | Dinamo Tirana | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | 15 | |
14. | Apolonia Fier | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | 15 |